...
ClassementClub1er Tour2ème Tour3ème Tour4ème TourTotal PointsTotal Matchs
gagnés
Total Matchs
perdus
Quotient
  Nbre PointsNbre PointsNbre PointsNbre Points    
1CROISETTE 133221022112,00
2VALUHON 123231021121,75
3GRENAY 213331021141,50
4LIEVIN MARICHELLES 132231021151,40
5GRENAY 13222920121,67
6MERICOURT 12232916101,60
7SAINT GEORGES 12133917121,42
8GRENAY 42322917131,31
9AUXI LE CHATEAU 11323918151,20
10GRENAY 33321914121,17
11HERMIN 22133917151,13
12HERMIN 13123919171,12
13TINCQUES 11232817171,00
14MARLES-LES-MINES 12221717190,89
15VIMY 13201613160,81
16TT SS ARTOIS 12310613200,65
17CAMPAGNE LES BOULONNAIS1122611190,58
18ECOURT ST QUENTIN 13111610210,48
19MERICOURT 2121158230,35
20SAINT GEORGES 2111255210,24
21MARCONNELLE 1012145220,23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
© 2013-2018 Ufolep62tt.org | Site créé par fafa