...

Lens - promotion Honneur - Aller

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Marles les Mines 218751107/3
2Bois Bernard 118751103/7
3Noyelles Godault 41674120
4L. Brossolette 31373040GP

Méricourt 51372230GP

Vimy 21373040GP
7Grenay 21272140
8Haisnes Hulluch 3971060
resp.Frédéric Raczynski






Lens - promotion Honneur

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Marles les Mines 226107210
2Bois Bernard 124106220
3Noyelles Godault 422105230
4Méricourt 520104240
5Grenay 219103340
6Vimy 218104060
7L. Brossolette 317103160
8Haisnes Hulluch 314102080
resp.Frédéric Raczynski






 

Lens - Division 1 - Tour 7

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Lillers 22286200
2L. Marichelles 32185300
3Lens TT 21884220
4Lorgies 115831405/5

Méricourt 615831405/5
6Noyelles Godault 514822405/5

Marles les Mines 314822405/5
8Bois Bernard 21382150
9L. Brossolette 41282060

Exempt000000
resp.Xavier Godin






 

Lens - Division 1

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Lillers 231119200
2L. Marichelles 327126330
3Méricourt 626126240
4Noyelles Godault 522114340
5Lorgies 121105140
6Lens TT 221114250
7Bois Bernard 220114160
8Marles les Mines 319122370
9L. Brossolette 417122190

Exempt000000
resp.Xavier Godin






Lens - Division 2 - Tour 7

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Angres 11976010
2Sains en Gohelle 11775020
3Lillers 31674120
4TT SS Artois 11574030
5Vimy 31473130
6Bois Bernard 31373040
7Marles le Mines 41172050
8L. Marichelles 4770070
resp.Sébastien Joly






Lens - Division 2

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Angres 126108020
2Lillers 324106220
3Sains en Gohelle 1221060406/4
4TT SS Artois 1221052304/6
5Vimy 321105140
6Bois Bernard 320104240
7Marles le Mines 415102170
8L. Marichelles 4101000100
resp.Sébastien Joly






 

Lens - Division 3 - Tour 7

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Lorgies 21765100
2Méricourt 71665010
3Marles 51463210
4Vimy 41263030
5Sains en Gohelle 21062040
6Lillers 4961140
7Grenay 3660060

Exempt000000
resp.Fabien Deville






 

Lens - Division 3

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Méricourt 72598010
2Lorgies 22396210
3Marles 52295310
4Lillers 41693150
5Vimy 41483050
6Sains en Gohelle 21282060
7Grenay 3880080

Exempt000000
resp.Fabien Deville






 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
© 2013-2020 Ufolep62tt.org | Site créé par fafa