...

Honneur A - Tour 7

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Marck 22177000
2Longuenesse1875110
3Coulogne 21775020
4Muncq 11674120
5Balzac 11172050+4
6Campagne 111720500
7Balinghem 11172050-4
8Coquelles 3770070
resp.Daniel Gilliot






Honneur A

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Marck 2311110010
2Longuenesse30119110
3Muncq 125116230
4Coulogne 223116050
5Balinghem 119114151
6Campagne 1181131706/4
7Balzac 1181131704/6
8Coquelles 3111100110
resp.Daniel Gilliot






 

Honneur B - Tour 7

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Amiens St Pierre 12076100
2Saint Georges 11875110
3Auchy les Hesdin 1167412010/0
4Samer 216741200/10
5Cremarest 11372230
6Saint Josse 11071150
7Sorrus 39710606/4
8Berck 19711414/6
resp.Jacques Bécourt






 

Honneur B

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Amiens St Pierre 127107300
2Saint Georges 12497110
3Samer 223106130
4Auchy les Hesdin 12095130
5Cremarest 119102530
6Berck 115102251
7Saint Josse 114101270
8Sorrus 313101180
resp.Jacques Bécourt






Honneur C - Tour 7

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Lillers 12076100
2Achicourt 31674120
3Auxi le Château 315724105/5

Neuville St Vaast 215732205/5
5Hermin 114731307/3
6Tincques 314731303/7
7Maroeuil 11071150
8Hermin 2870160
resp.Philippe Cousin






Honneur C

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Lillers 129109100
2Achicourt 321105140

Hermin 121105140

Neuville St Vaast 221104330

Tincques 321105140
6Auxi le Château 320103430
7Maroeuil 116102260
8Hermin 211100190
resp.Philippe Cousin






Honneur D - Tour 7

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Lens TT 118743005/5 – sets 21/18
2Noyelles Godault 218743005/5 – sets 18/21
3Méricourt 41673310
4L. Marichelles 21572410
5Hulluch 21473130
6Méricourt 31272140
7Marquion 51071150
8Grenay 1971060
resp.Frédéric Raczynski






Honneur D

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Noyelles Godault 227107300
2Lens TT 125106310
3Méricourt 422104420
4Hulluch 221105140
5Méricourt 319103340
6L. Marichelles 218102440
7Grenay 115102170
8Marquion 513101180
resp.Frédéric Raczynski






 

Honneur E - Tour 7

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Bienvillers 12076100
2Marquion 41774210
3Beaurains 215740307/3
4Noyelles Godault 315740303/7
5Duisans 11372230
6Vitry 21271330
7Ecourt 11171240
8Marquion 6970250
resp.Philippe Roussel






 

Honneur E

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Bienvillers 128108200
2Marquion 426107210
3Noyelles Godault 322106040
4Beaurains 220105050
5Vitry 219103340
6Duisans 118103250
7Ecourt 115101360
8Marquion 612100280
resp.Philippe Roussel






 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
© 2013-2020 Ufolep62tt.org | Site créé par fafa