...

Elite - Tour 7

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Auxi le Château 11564110
2Valhuon 11363120GG
3Montigny en G. 11363120GN

Tincques 11362310GN
5Marquion 11263030
6Achicourt 11061230
7Méricourt 1860240
8Coquelles 1000000Forfait Général
resp.Séb Goubet






 

Elite

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Auxi le Château 12497110
2Valhuon 12095130
3Montigny en G. 11985120
4Marquion 11885030
5Tincques 11692340
6Achicourt 11391260
7Méricourt 11080260
8Coquelles 1000000Forfait Général
resp.Séb Goubet






 

Excellence A - Tour 7

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Beaurains 117742105/5 : S : ??

Marquion 217742105/5 : S : ??
3Neuville St Vaast 11674120
4Bapaume 115740306/4
5Boiry Becquerelle 115740304/6
6Quiery la Motte 11272140
7Marquion 31172050
8Pas Mondicourt 1970250
resp.Fréd Mercier






 

Excellence A

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Beaurains 125106310
2Marquion 2241054109/1
3Bapaume 1241070301/9
4Boiry Becquerelle 121105140
5Neuville St Vaast 119104150
6Quiery la Motte 118103250
7Marquion 316103070
8Pas Mondicourt 112100361
resp.Fréd Mercier






Excellence B - Tour 7

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Méricourt 21976010
2Sorrus 11674120
3Béthune 11573220
4L. Marichelles 113722306/4
5Coulogne 113730404/6
6Marles les Mines 112721401v1d/10-10/sets +2
7Hulluch 112721401v1d/10-10/sets 0
8Auxi le Château 212721401v1d/10-10/sets : -2
resp.Fabien Deville






 

Excellence B

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Méricourt 228109010
2Béthune 122105230
3Sorrus 121105140
4L. Marichelles 120104240
5Hulluch 119104150
6Coulogne 1171031606/4
7Marles les Mines 1171031604/6
8Auxi le Château 216102260
resp.Fabien Deville






 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
© 2013-2020 Ufolep62tt.org | Site créé par fafa