...

St Pol - Promotion Honneur / Division 1

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1St Georges 1391412110 
2Valhuon 335141013014/6
3Hermin 23514101306/14
4Auxi le Château 431148150 
5Croisette 2 (D1)27146170 
6Hermin 3 (D1)211431100 
7Tincques 4201430110 
8Valhuon 4 (D1)161410130 
resp.Régis Lejeune       
Journée 1   22-sept.
Hermin 26-4Hermin 3 (D1)
Auxi le Château 40-10St Georges 1
Valhuon 37-3Valhuon 4 (D1)
Tincques 43-7Croisette 2 (D1)
Journée 2   13-oct.
St Georges 16-4Hermin 2
Hermin 3 (D1)8-2Auxi le Château 4
Valhuon 39-1Croisette 2 (D1)
Valhuon 4 (D1)3-7Tincques 4
Journée 3   20-oct.
Hermin 29-1Valhuon 4 (D1)
Hermin 3 (D1)3-7Valhuon 3
Tincques 42-8Auxi le Château 4
Croisette 2 (D1)4-6St Georges 1
Journée 4   17-nov.
Hermin 28-2Croisette 2 (D1)
Auxi le Château 44-6Valhuon 3
Hermin 3 (D1)6-4Tincques 4
St Georges 18-2Valhuon 4 (D1)
Journée 5   08-déc.
Hermin 28-2Tincques 4
Croisette 2 (D1)5-5Hermin 3 (D1)
Valhuon 4 (D1)4-6Auxi le Château 4
Valhuon 34-6St Georges 1
Journée 6   22-déc.
Hermin 25-5Valhuon 3
Auxi le Château 47-3Croisette 2 (D1)
Hermin 3 (D1)6-4Valhuon 4 (D1)
Tincques 44-6St Georges 1
Journée 7   12-janv.
Hermin 28-2Auxi le Château 4
Tincques 42-8Valhuon 3
Croisette 2 (D1)7-3Valhuon 4 (D1)
St Georges 110-0Hermin 3 (D1)
Journée 8   26-janv.
Hermin 3 (D1)1-9Hermin 2
St Georges 15-5Auxi le Château 4
Valhuon 4 (D1)2-8Valhuon 3
Croisette 2 (D1)10-0Tincques 4
Journée 9   09-févr.
Hermin 27-3St Georges 1
Auxi le Château 49-1Hermin 3 (D1)
Croisette 2 (D1)4-6Valhuon 3
Tincques 48-2Valhuon 4 (D1)
Journée 10   02-mars
Valhuon 4 (D1)1-9Hermin 2
Valhuon 37-3Hermin 3 (D1)
Auxi le Château 410-0Tincques 4
St Georges 17-3Croisette 2 (D1)
Journée 11   16-mars
Croisette 2 (D1)2-8Hermin 2
Valhuon 34-6Auxi le Château 4
Tincques 46-4Hermin 3 (D1)
Valhuon 4 (D1)3-7St Georges 1
Journée 12   30-mars
Tincques 44-6Hermin 2
Hermin 3 (D1)3-7Croisette 2 (D1)
Auxi le Château 46-4Valhuon 4 (D1)
St Georges 18-2Valhuon 3
Journée 13   27-avr.
Valhuon 39-1Hermin 2
Croisette 2 (D1)9-1Auxi le Château 4
Valhuon 4 (D1)7-3Hermin 3 (D1)
St Georges 19-1Tincques 4
Journée 14   18-mai
Auxi le Château 46-4Hermin 2
Valhuon 36-4Tincques 4
Valhuon 4 (D1)4-6Croisette 2 (D1)
Hermin 3 (D1)1-9St Georges 1

St Pol - Division 2 Poule A

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Blangy sur T. 129109100
2St Georges 322106040
3Auxi le Château 52010424011-9
4Croisette 3201042409-11
5St Georges 219103340
6Croisette 4101000100
resp.José Dutailly000000
Journée 1


22-sept.
Journée 6


12-janv.
St Georges 23-7St Georges 3
St Georges 33
-7
St Georges 2
Croisette 40
-10
Croisette 3
Croisette 310
-0
Croisette 4
Auxi le Château 53-7Blangy sur T. 1
Blangy sur T. 19
-1
Auxi le Château 5
0
-
0
0
-
0
Journée 2


13-oct.
Journée 7


26-janv.
Croisette 36
-4
St Georges 2
St Georges 25
-5
Croisette 3
Blangy sur T. 110-0Croisette 4
Croisette 40
-10
Blangy sur T. 1
St Georges 36-4Auxi le Château 5
Auxi le Château 54
-6
St Georges 3
0
-
0
0
-
0
Journée 3


20-oct.
Journée 8


09-févr.
St Georges 22-8Blangy sur T. 1
Blangy sur T. 15
-5
St Georges 2
Croisette 40-10Auxi le Château 5
Auxi le Château 59
-1
Croisette 4
St Georges 34-6Croisette 3
Croisette 33
-7
St Georges 3
0
-
0
0
-
0
Journée 4


17-nov.
Journée 9


02-mars
Auxi le Château 55
-5
St Georges 2
St Georges 24
-6
Auxi le Château 5
St Georges 39
-1
Croisette 4
Croisette 43
-7
St Georges 3
Croisette 34
-6
Blangy sur T. 1
Blangy sur T. 16
-4
Croisette 3
0
-
0
0
-
0
Journée 5


22-déc.
Journée 10


30-mars
St Georges 210
-0
Croisette 4
Croisette 41
-9
St Georges 2
Auxi le Château 55
-5
Croisette 3
Croisette 34
-6
Auxi le Château 5
Blangy sur T. 16
-4
St Georges 3
St Georges 33
-7
Blangy sur T. 1
0
-
0
0
-
0

St Pol - Division 2 Poule B

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Marconnelle 128109010 
2Valhuon 526108020 
3St Pol 320104240 
4La Comté 118104060 
5Hermin 417103160 
6Tincques 511100190 
resp.José Dutailly000000 
Journée 1


22-sept.
Journée 6


12-janv.
Tincques 55
-5
St Pol 3
St Pol 39
-1
Tincques 5
Valhuon 56
-4
Hermin 4
Hermin 42
-8
Valhuon 5
Marconnelle 17
-3
La Comté 1
La Comté 13
-7
Marconnelle 1
0
-
0
0
-
0
Journée 2


13-oct.
Journée 7


26-janv.
Hermin 49
-1
Tincques 5
Tincques 50
-10
Hermin 4
Marconnelle 17
-3
Valhuon 5
Valhuon 57
-3
Marconnelle 1
St Pol 37
-3
La Comté 1
La Comté 14
-6
St Pol 3
0
-
0
0
-
0
Journée 3


20-oct.
Journée 8


09-févr.
Tincques 54
-6
Marconnelle 1
Marconnelle 19
-1
Tincques 5
Valhuon 58
-2
La Comté 1
La Comté 16
-4
Valhuon 5
St Pol 35
-5
Hermin 4
Hermin 43
-7
St Pol 3
0
-
0
0
-
0
Journée 4


17-nov.
Journée 9


02-mars
La Comté 17
-3
Tincques 5
Tincques 50
-10
La Comté 1
Valhuon 56
-4
St Pol 3
St Pol 34
-6
Valhuon 5
Marconnelle 110
-0
Hermin 4
Hermin 43
-7
Marconnelle 1
0
-
0
0
-
0
Journée 5


22-déc.
Journée 10


30-mars
Tincques 54
-6
Valhuon 5
Valhuon 510
-0
Tincques 5
La Comté 17
-3
Hermin 4
Hermin 47
-3
La Comté 1
Marconnelle 18
-2
St Pol 3
St Pol 33
-7
Marconnelle 1
0
-
0
0
-
0

St Pol - D2 - Barrages

Groupe 1            
    Valhuon 5 5 - 4 Marconnelle 1
18/05/2019            
    Saint Georges 3 4 - 5 Blangy sur Ternoise 1
             
Groupe 2            
    Croisette 3 5 - 4 La Comté 1
18/05/2019            
    Auxi-le-Château 5 10 - 0 Saint Pol sur Ternoise 3
             
Groupe 3            
    Hermin 4 1 - 8 Saint Georges 2
18/05/2019            
    Croisette 4 4 - 5 Tincques 5
 

Classement D2 St Pol - Classement final

1Valhuon 5
2Marconnelle 1
3Blangy sur Ternoise 1
4Saint Georges 3
5Croisette 3
6La Comté 1
7Auxi-le-Château 5
8Saint Pol sur Ternoise 3
9Saint Georges 2
10Hermin 4
11Tincques 5
12Croisette 4
 

St Pol - Division 3

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1La Comté 2391412110 
2Blangy sur T. 2351410130 
3Valhuon 63314914011/9
4Croisette 5331491409/11
5Tincques 726146080 
6Auchy les H. 225145180 
7Hermin 5191421110 
8Tincques 6141400140 
resp.Tony Nison       
Journée 1   22-sept.
Blangy sur T. 24-6Croisette 5
Tincques 76-4Auchy les H. 2
Valhuon 65-5La Comté 2
Tincques 63-7Hermin 5
Journée 2   13-oct.
Auchy les H. 24-6Blangy sur T. 2
Tincques 73-7Croisette 5
Hermin 51-9Valhuon 6
La Comté 28-2Tincques 6
Journée 3   20-oct.
Blangy sur T. 26-4La Comté 2
Valhuon 68-2Croisette 5
Tincques 61-9Tincques 7
Auchy les H. 25-5Hermin 5
Journée 4   17-nov.
Blangy sur T. 26-4Hermin 5
Tincques 72-8Valhuon 6
Croisette 59-1Tincques 6
Auchy les H. 21-9La Comté 2
Journée 5   08-déc.
Blangy sur T. 28-2Tincques 6
Hermin 51-9Croisette 5
Tincques 71-9La Comté 2
Valhuon 66-4Auchy les H. 2
Journée 6   22-déc.
Valhuon 64-6Blangy sur T. 2
Tincques 78-2Hermin 5
Croisette 54-6La Comté 2
Tincques 62-8Auchy les H. 2
Journée 7   12-janv.
Tincques 74-6Blangy sur T. 2
Tincques 61-9Valhuon 6
La Comté 210-0Hermin 5
Auchy les H. 24-6Croisette 5
Journée 8   26-janv.
Croisette 55-5Blangy sur T. 2
Auchy les H. 27-3Tincques 7
La Comté 27-3Valhuon 6
Hermin 57-3Tincques 6
Journée 9   09-févr.
Blangy sur T. 26-4Auchy les H. 2
Croisette 58-2Tincques 7
Valhuon 610-0Hermin 5
Tincques 60-10La Comté 2
Journée 10   02-mars
La Comté 29-1Blangy sur T. 2
Croisette 57-3Valhuon 6
Tincques 77-3Tincques 6
Hermin 52-8Auchy les H. 2
Journée 11   16-mars
Hermin 53-7Blangy sur T. 2
Valhuon 69-1Tincques 7
Tincques 61-9Croisette 5
La Comté 28-2Auchy les H. 2
Journée 12   30-mars
Tincques 61-9Blangy sur T. 2
Croisette 56-4Hermin 5
La Comté 210-0Tincques 7
Auchy les H. 21-9Valhuon 6
Journée 13   27-avr.
Blangy sur T. 27-3Valhuon 6
Hermin 51-9Tincques 7
La Comté 27-3Croisette 5
Auchy les H. 27-3Tincques 6
Journée 14   18-mai
Blangy sur T. 20
-10
Tincques 7
Valhuon 610
-0
Tincques 6
Hermin 50-10La Comté 2
Croisette 53-7Auchy les H. 2

St Pol - Division 4

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Marconnelle 2208602011-9
2Tincques 820860209-11
3Croisette 61885030
4Tincques 91382150
5Marconnelle 3980170
6Exempt000000
resp.Patrick Réaux000000
Journée 1


22-sept.
Journée 6


12-janv.
Tincques 86
-4
Tincques 9
Tincques 94
-6
Tincques 8
Marconnelle 210
-0
Marconnelle 3
Marconnelle 32
-8
Marconnelle 2
Croisette 6/
-/
Exempt
Exempt/
-/
Croisette 6
0
-
0
0
-
0
Journée 2


13-oct.
Journée 7


26-janv.
Marconnelle 31
-9
Tincques 8
Tincques 87
-3
Marconnelle 3
Exempt/
-/
Marconnelle 2
Marconnelle 2/
-/Exempt
Tincques 93
-7
Croisette 6
Croisette 64
-6
Tincques 9
0
-
0
0
-
0
Journée 3


20-oct.
Journée 8


09-févr.
Tincques 8/
-/
Exempt
Exempt/
-/
Tincques 8
Marconnelle 27
-3
Croisette 6
Croisette 68
-2
Marconnelle 2
Tincques 95
-5
Marconnelle 3
Marconnelle 32
-8
Tincques 9
0
-
0
0
-
0
Journée 4


17-nov.
Journée 9