...

Honneur A

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Zutkerque 1421414000 
2Coquelles 3361411030 
3Calais Balzac 131148150 
4Ballinghem 228147070 
5Campagne les G. 127147061 
6St Martin au Laert 223144190 
7Oye Plage 2221440100 
8Blériot 2141400140 
resp.Daniel Gilliot       
Journée 1   17/9 au 05/10 Journée 8   21/01 au 01/02
Oye Plage 21-9Ballinghem 2 Ballinghem 29-1Oye Plage 2
Coquelles 38-2Campagne les G. 1 Campagne les G. 12-8Coquelles 3
St Martin au Laert 21-9Zutkerque 1 Zutkerque 110-0St Martin au Laert 2
Calais Balzac 18-2Blériot 2 Blériot 21-9Calais Balzac 1
Journée 2   08 au 19/10 Journée 9   04 au 22/02
Campagne les G. 17-3Oye Plage 2 Oye Plage 24-6Campagne les G. 1
Zutkerque 18-2Coquelles 3 Coquelles 32-8Zutkerque 1
Blériot 24-6St Martin au Laert 2 St Martin au Laert 26-4Blériot 2
Ballinghem 24-6Calais Balzac 1 Calais Balzac 17-3Ballinghem 2
Journée 3   22/10 au 09/11 Journée 10   25/02 au 08/03
Oye Plage 21-9Zutkerque 1 Zutkerque 110-0Oye Plage 2
Coquelles 37-3Blériot 2 Blériot 21-9Coquelles 3
St Martin au Laert 24-6Calais Balzac 1 Calais Balzac 15-5St Martin au Laert 2
Ballinghem 26-4Campagne les G. 1 Campagne les G. 17-3Ballinghem 2
Journée 4   12 au 23/11 Journée 11   11 au 22/03
Blériot 23-7Oye Plage 2 Oye Plage 210
-0
Blériot 2
Calais Balzac 12-8Coquelles 3 Coquelles 37
-3
Calais Balzac 1
St Martin au Laert 26-4Ballinghem 2 Ballinghem 28
-2
St Martin au Laert 2
Zutkerque 17-3Campagne les G. 1 Campagne les G. 13-7Zutkerque 1
Journée 5   26/11 au 07/12 Journée 12   25/03 au 05/04
Oye Plage 27-3Calais Balzac 1 Calais Balzac 16
-4
Oye Plage 2
Coquelles 38-2St Martin au Laert 2 St Martin au Laert 22
-8
Coquelles 3
Campagne les G. 110-0Blériot 2 Blériot 24
-6
Campagne les G. 1
Ballinghem 22-8Zutkerque 1 Zutkerque 13
-7
Ballinghem 2
Journée 6   10 au 21/12 Journée 13   08 au 26/04
St Martin au Laert 26-4Oye Plage 2 Oye Plage 27
-3
St Martin au Laert 2
Coquelles 33-7Ballinghem 2 Ballinghem 24
-6
Coquelles 3
Calais Balzac 110-0FCampagne les G. 1 Campagne les G. 13
-6
Calais Balzac 1
Blériot 21-9Zutkerque 1 Zutkerque 110
-0
Blériot 2
Journée 7   07 au 18/01 Journée 14   29/04 au 10/05
Oye Plage 20-10Coquelles 3 Coquelles 36
-4
Oye Plage 2
Campagne les G. 19-1St Martin au Laert 2 St Martin au Laert 24
-6
Campagne les G. 1
Zutkerque 18-2Calais Balzac 1 Calais Balzac 10
-10
Zutkerque 1
Ballinghem 27-3Blériot 2 Blériot 22
-8
Ballinghem 2

Honneur B

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Sorrus 2401413010 
2Preures Zoteux 133149140 
3Amiens St P. 131149122 
4Saint Josse 229147160 
5Sorrus 323144190 
6Auchy les H. 1221441813v
7Berck 12214401002v
8Preures Zoteux 22214311001v
resp.Jacques Bécourt       
Journée 1   22-sept.
Preures Zoteux 23-7Preures Zoteux 1
Sorrus 31-9Sorrus 2
Amiens St P. 18-2Saint Josse 2
Berck 13-7Auchy les H. 1
Journée 2   13-oct.
Sorrus 30-10Preures Zoteux 1
Sorrus 28-2Preures Zoteux 2
Saint Josse 24-6Berck 1
Auchy les H. 13-7Amiens St P. 1
Journée 3   20-oct.
Preures Zoteux 17-3Berck 1
Saint Josse 210-0Sorrus 3
Auchy les H. 14-6Sorrus 2
Preures Zoteux 23-7Amiens St P. 1
Journée 4   17-nov.
Amiens St P. 17-3Preures Zoteux 1
Sorrus 28-2Saint Josse 2
Sorrus 36-4Auchy les H. 1
Berck 16-4Preures Zoteux 2
Journée 5   08-déc.
Preures Zoteux 16-4Auchy les H. 1
Amiens St P. 110-0Sorrus 3
Berck 12-8Sorrus 2
Preures Zoteux 26-4Saint Josse 2
Journée 6   22-déc.
Saint Josse 27-3Preures Zoteux 1
Sorrus 26-4Amiens St P. 1
Sorrus 36-4Berck 1
Auchy les H. 16-4Preures Zoteux 2
Journée 7   12-janv.
Preures Zoteux 12-8Sorrus 2
Auchy les H. 13-7Saint Josse 2
Berck 13-7Amiens St P. 1
Preures Zoteux 29-1Sorrus 3
Journée 8   26-janv.
Preures Zoteux 16-4Preures Zoteux 2
Sorrus 28-2Sorrus 3
Saint Josse 26-4Amiens St P. 1
Auchy les H. 16-4Berck 1
Journée 9   09-févr.
Preures Zoteux 16-4Sorrus 3
Preures Zoteux 23-7Sorrus 2
Berck 16-4Saint Josse 2
Amiens St P. 1 - Auchy les H. 1
Journée 10   02-mars
Berck 13-7Preures Zoteux 1
Sorrus 34-6Saint Josse 2
Sorrus 28-2Auchy les H. 1
Amiens St P. 110-0Preures Zoteux 2
Journée 11   16-mars
Preures Zoteux 110-0FAmiens St P. 1
Saint Josse 22-8Sorrus 2
Auchy les H. 16-4Sorrus 3
Preures Zoteux 22-8Berck 1
Journée 12   30-mars
Auchy les H. 11-9Preures Zoteux 1
Sorrus 310-0FAmiens St P. 1
Sorrus 29-1Berck 1
Saint Josse 27-3Preures Zoteux 2
Journée 13   27-avr.
Preures Zoteux 15-5Saint Josse 2
Amiens St P. 16-4Sorrus 2
Berck 14-6Sorrus 3
Preures Zoteux 210-0FAuchy les H. 1
Journée 14   18-mai
Sorrus 27
-3
Preures Zoteux 1
Saint Josse 26
-4
Auchy les H. 1
Amiens St P. 19
-1
Berck 1
Sorrus 35
-5
Preures Zoteux 2

Honneur C

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Croisette 1411413100 
2Valhuon 2341410040 
3Bienvillers 131148150 
4Achicourt 330147250 
5Neuville SV 224145090 
6Maroeuil 123144190 
7Auxi le Château 321144091 
8Tincques 3191413100 
resp.Philippe Cousin       
Journée 1   22-sept.
Valhuon 21-9Croisette 1
Auxi le Château 36-4Bienvillers 1
Achicourt 310-0Neuville SV 2
Tincques 36-4Maroeuil 1
Journée 2   13-oct.
Bienvillers 16-4Valhuon 2
Croisette 18-2Auxi le Château 3
Maroeuil 14-6Achicourt 3
Neuville SV 26-4Tincques 3
Journée 3   20-oct.
Valhuon 26-4Neuville SV 2
Achicourt 32-8Croisette 1
Tincques 34-6Auxi le Château 3
Bienvillers 16-4Maroeuil 1
Journée 4   17-nov.
Maroeuil 13-7Valhuon 2
Auxi le Château 33-7Achicourt 3
Croisette 110-0Tincques 3
Neuville SV 23-7Bienvillers 1
Journée 5   08-déc.
Valhuon 28-2Tincques 3
Maroeuil 13-7Croisette 1
Neuville SV 24-6Auxi le Château 3
Bienvillers 14-6Achicourt 3
Journée 6   22-déc.
Achicourt 33-7Valhuon 2
Auxi le Château 33-7Maroeuil 1
Croisette 19-1Neuville SV 2
Tincques 35-5Bienvillers 1
Journée 7   12-janv.
Valhuon 27-3Auxi le Château 3
Tincques 34-6Achicourt 3
Neuville SV 27-3Maroeuil 1
Bienvillers 12-8Croisette 1
Journée 8   26-janv.
Croisette 19-1Valhuon 2
Bienvillers 19-1Auxi le Château 3
Neuville SV 26-4Achicourt 3
Maroeuil 15-5Tincques 3
Journée 9   09-févr.
Valhuon 26-4Bienvillers 1
Auxi le Château 32-8Croisette 1
Achicourt 38-2Maroeuil 1
Tincques 33-7Neuville SV 2
Journée 10   02-mars
Neuville SV 23-7Valhuon 2
Croisette 15-5Achicourt 3
Auxi le Château 36-4Tincques 3
Maroeuil 14-6Bienvillers 1
Journée 11   16-mars
Valhuon 24-6Maroeuil 1
Achicourt 37-3Auxi le Château 3
Tincques 34-6Croisette 1
Bienvillers 17-3Neuville SV 2
Journée 12   30-mars
Tincques 33-7Valhuon 2
Croisette 19-1Maroeuil 1
Auxi le Château 32-8Neuville SV 2
Achicourt 32-8Bienvillers 1
Journée 13   27-avr.
Valhuon 27-3Achicourt 3
Maroeuil 110-0FAuxi le Château 3
Neuville SV 23-7Croisette 1
Bienvillers 18-2Tincques 3
Journée 14   18-mai
Auxi le Château 33
-7
Valhuon 2
Achicourt 35
-5
Tincques 3
Maroeuil 16
-4
Neuville SV 2
Croisette 17
-3
Bienvillers 1

Honneur D

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Noyelles Godault 1421414000 
2Vimy 1361410220 
3L. Marichelles 231147340 
4Grenay 129147160 
5Méricourt 525145180 
6Méricourt 624144280 
7Hulluch 223143380 
8Vitry 3141400140 
resp.Philippe Roussel       
Journée 1   22-sept.
Méricourt 66-4Méricourt 5
Vimy 12-8Noyelles Godault 1
Grenay 19-1Vitry 3
Hulluch 24-6L. Marichelles 2
Journée 2   13-oct.
Noyelles Godault 110-0Méricourt 6
Méricourt 54-6Vimy 1
L. Marichelles 26-4Grenay 1
Vitry 32-8Hulluch 2
Journée 3   20-oct.
Méricourt 69-1Vitry 3
Grenay 16-4Méricourt 5
Hulluch 25-5Vimy 1
Noyelles Godault 19-1L. Marichelles 2
Journée 4   17-nov.
L. Marichelles 27-3Méricourt 6
Vimy 18-2Grenay 1
Méricourt 58-2Hulluch 2
Vitry 32-8Noyelles Godault 1
Journée 5   08-déc.
Méricourt 64-6Hulluch 2
L. Marichelles 24-6Méricourt 5
Vitry 30-10Vimy 1
Noyelles Godault 110-0Grenay 1
Journée 6   22-déc.
Grenay 14-6Méricourt 6
Vimy 15-5L. Marichelles 2
Méricourt 58-2Vitry 3
Hulluch 22-8Noyelles Godault 1
Journée 7   12-janv.
Méricourt 62-8Vimy 1
Hulluch 24-6Grenay 1
Vitry 31-9L. Marichelles 2
Noyelles Godault 18-2Méricourt 5
Journée 8   26-janv.
Méricourt 58-2Méricourt 6
Noyelles Godault 17-3Vimy 1
Vitry 30-10Grenay 1
L. Marichelles 26-4Hulluch 2
Journée 9   09-févr.
Méricourt 62-8Noyelles Godault 1
Vimy 19-1Méricourt 5
Grenay 15-5L. Marichelles 2
Hulluch 28-2Vitry 3
Journée 10   02-mars
Vitry 32-8Méricourt 6
Méricourt 53-7Grenay 1
Vimy 18-2Hulluch 2
L. Marichelles 22-8Noyelles Godault 1
Journée 11   16-mars
Méricourt 65-5L. Marichelles 2
Grenay 11-9Vimy 1
Hulluch 25-5Méricourt 5
Noyelles Godault 110-0Vitry 3
Journée 12   30-mars
Hulluch 25-5Méricourt 6
Méricourt 52-8L. Marichelles 2
Vimy 110-0Vitry 3
Grenay 13-7Noyelles Godault 1
Journée 13   27-avr.
Méricourt 64-6Grenay 1
L. Marichelles 22-8Vimy 1
Vitry 30-10Méricourt 5
Noyelles Godault 19-1Hulluch 2
Journée 14   18-mai
Vimy 16
-4
Méricourt 6
Grenay 17
-3
Hulluch 2
L. Marichelles 27
-3
Vitry 3
Méricourt 51
-9
Noyelles Godault 1

Honneur E

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Ligny Thilloy 131129120 
2Achicourt 230128220 
3Ecourt 128126420 
4Marquion 425126150 
5Marquion 522125070 
6Beaurains 217122271 
7Boiry Becquerelle 3141210110 
8Exempt000000 
resp.Fabien Deville       
Journée 1   22-sept.
Ecourt 1 - Exempt
Marquion 52-8Marquion 4
Achicourt 25-5Beaurains 2
Boiry Becquerelle 31-9Ligny Thilloy 1
Journée 2   13-oct.
Marquion 43-7Ecourt 1
Exempt - Marquion 5
Achicourt 27-3Ligny Thilloy 1
Beaurains 20F-10Boiry Becquerelle 3
Journée 3   20-oct.
Ecourt 17-3Beaurains 2
Achicourt 2 - Exempt
Boiry Becquerelle 32-8Marquion 5
Marquion 43-7Ligny Thilloy 1
Journée 4   17-nov.
Ligny Thilloy 14-6Ecourt 1
Marquion 53-7Achicourt 2
Exempt - Boiry Becquerelle 3
Beaurains 23-7Marquion 4
Journée 5   08-déc.
Boiry Becquerelle 32-8Ecourt 1
Ligny Thilloy 1 - Exempt
Marquion 56-4Beaurains 2
Marquion 46-4Achicourt 2
Journée 6   22-déc.
Achicourt 26-4Ecourt 1
Marquion 54-6Ligny Thilloy 1
Exempt - Beaurains 2
Boiry Becquerelle 34-6Marquion 4
Journée 7   12-janv.
Ecourt 18-2Marquion 5
Boiry Becquerelle 33-7Achicourt 2
Beaurains 24-6Ligny Thilloy 1
Marquion 4 - Exempt
Journée 8   26-janv.
Exempt - Ecourt 1
Marquion 43-7Marquion 5
Beaurains 24-6Achicourt 2
Ligny Thilloy 17-3Boiry Becquerelle 3
Journée 9   09-févr.
Ecourt 15-5Marquion 4
Marquion 5 - Exempt
Ligny Thilloy 16-4Achicourt 2
Boiry Becquerelle 30-10Beaurains 2
Journée 10   02-mars
Beaurains 25-5Ecourt 1
Exempt - Achicourt 2
Marquion 58-2Boiry Becquerelle 3
Ligny Thilloy 19-1Marquion 4
Journée 11   16-mars
Ecourt 15-5Ligny Thilloy 1
Achicourt 28-2Marquion 5
Boiry Becquerelle 3 - Exempt
Marquion 46-4Beaurains 2
Journée 12   30-mars
Ecourt 17-3Boiry Becquerelle 3
Exempt - Ligny Thilloy 1
Beaurains 28-2Marquion 5
Achicourt 26-4Marquion 4
Journée 13   27-avr.
Ecourt 15-5Achicourt 2
Ligny Thilloy 19-1Marquion 5
Beaurains 2 - Exempt
Marquion 48-2Boiry Becquerelle 3
Journée 14   18-mai
Marquion 57-3Ecourt 1
Achicourt 28-2Boiry Becquerelle 3
Ligny Thilloy 18-2Beaurains 2
Exempt - Marquion 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
© 2013-2019 Ufolep62tt.org | Site créé par fafa