...

Elite

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Montigny en G. 1401413010 
2Marquion 1351410130 
3Tincques 128147070 
4Auxi le Château 127146170 12/8
5Méricourt 127145360 8/12
6Achicourt 12614446010/10 39/36
7Sorrus 12614535110/10 36/39
8Saint Josse 1121400122 
resp.Fabien Deville       
Journée 1   22-sept.
Montigny en G. 18-2Méricourt 1
Marquion 16-4Auxi le Château 1
Achicourt 15-5Sorrus 1
Tincques 19-1Saint Josse 1
Journée 2   13-oct.
Auxi le Château 12-8Montigny en G. 1
Méricourt 15-5Marquion 1
Saint Josse 12-8Achicourt 1
Sorrus 16-4Tincques 1
Journée 3   20-oct.
Montigny en G. 17-3Sorrus 1
Achicourt 15-5Méricourt 1
Tincques 13-7Marquion 1
Auxi le Château 19-1Saint Josse 1
Journée 4   17-nov.
Saint Josse 14-6Montigny en G. 1
Marquion 16-4Achicourt 1
Méricourt 13-7Tincques 1
Sorrus 14-6Auxi le Château 1
Journée 5   08-déc.
Montigny en G. 16-4Tincques 1
Saint Josse 10-10Méricourt 1
Sorrus 16-4Marquion 1
Auxi le Château 16-4Achicourt 1
Journée 6   22-déc.
Achicourt 14-6Montigny en G. 1
Marquion 110-0Saint Josse 1
Méricourt 110-0FSorrus 1
Tincques 17-3Auxi le Château 1
Journée 7   12-janv.
Montigny en G. 17-3Marquion 1
Tincques 14-6Achicourt 1
Sorrus 110-0Saint Josse 1
Auxi le Château 12-8Méricourt 1
Journée 8   26-janv.
Méricourt 14-6Montigny en G. 1
Auxi le Château 13-7Marquion 1
Sorrus 15-5Achicourt 1
Saint Josse 14-5Tincques 1
Journée 9   09-févr.
Montigny en G. 17-3Auxi le Château 1
Marquion 16-4Méricourt 1
Achicourt 110-0Saint Josse 1
Tincques 17-3Sorrus 1
Journée 10   02-mars
Sorrus 14-6Montigny en G. 1
Méricourt 15-5Achicourt 1
Marquion 18-2Tincques 1
Saint Josse 12-8Auxi le Château 1
Journée 11   16-mars
Montigny en G. 110-0FSaint Josse 1
Achicourt 14-6Marquion 1
Tincques 16-4Méricourt 1
Auxi le Château 15-5Sorrus 1
Journée 12   30-mars
Tincques 12-8Montigny en G. 1
Méricourt 17-2Saint Josse 1
Marquion 12-8Sorrus 1
Achicourt 16-4Auxi le Château 1
Journée 13   27-avr.
Montigny en G. 110-0Achicourt 1
Saint Josse 10F-10Marquion 1
Méricourt 110-0Sorrus 1
Auxi le Château 18-2Tincques 1
Journée 14   18-mai
Marquion 18
-2
Montigny en G. 1
Achicourt 12-8Tincques 1
Saint Josse 12-7Sorrus 1
Méricourt 10-10Auxi le Château 1

Excellence A

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Méricourt 3421613111 
2Bapaume 136169250 
3Boiry Becquerelle 135167540 
4Beaurains 13116726110/10
 Marquion 23116556010/10
6Pas Mondicourt 130165470 
7Hulluch 1241632110 
8Méricourt 2231623110 
9Montigny en G. 20168251Forfait T14
 Exempt0170000 
resp.Frédéric Mercier       
Journée 1   22-sept.
Méricourt 38-2Méricourt 2
Bapaume 16-4Beaurains 1
Marquion 24-6Hulluch 1
Boiry Becquerelle 17-3Pas Mondicourt 1
Montigny en G. 2 /- /Exempt
Journée 1Bis   06-oct.
Pas Mondicourt 11-9Méricourt 3
Bapaume 1 /- /Exempt
Méricourt 26-4Marquion 2
Beaurains 10F-10Boiry Becquerelle 1
Hulluch 14-6Montigny en G. 2
Journée 2   13-oct.
Beaurains 16-4Méricourt 3
Méricourt 25-5Bapaume 1
Montigny en G. 25-5Marquion 2
Hulluch 15-5Boiry Becquerelle 1
Pas Mondicourt 1 /- /Exempt
Journée 3   20-oct.
Méricourt 36-4Marquion 2
Boiry Becquerelle 14-6Bapaume 1
Exempt /- /Beaurains 1
Pas Mondicourt 16-4Hulluch 1
Montigny en G. 28-2Méricourt 2
Journée 4   17-nov.
Bapaume 110-0FMéricourt 3
Marquion 28-2Pas Mondicourt 1
Hulluch 1 /- /Exempt
Beaurains 15-5Montigny en G. 2
Méricourt 22-8Boiry Becquerelle 1
Journée 4Bis   01-déc.
Méricourt 37-3Montigny en G. 2
Pas Mondicourt 15-5Méricourt 2
Marquion 26-4Bapaume 1
Exempt /- /Boiry Becquerelle 1
Beaurains 14-6Hulluch 1
Journée 5   sam. 8 déc. 18
Méricourt 35-5Boiry Becquerelle 1
Hulluch 14-6Bapaume 1
Beaurains 15-5Méricourt 2
Exempt /- /Marquion 2
Pas Mondicourt 13-6Montigny en G. 2
Journée 6   22-déc.
Exempt /- /Méricourt 3
Méricourt 28-2Hulluch 1
Bapaume 15-5Pas Mondicourt 1
Marquion 28-2Beaurains 1
Boiry Becquerelle 16-4Montigny en G. 2
Journée 7   12-janv.
Boiry Becquerelle 15-5Marquion 2
Méricourt 39-1Hulluch 1
Montigny en G. 24-6Bapaume 1
Exempt /- /Méricourt 2
Beaurains 18-2Pas Mondicourt 1
Journée 8   26-janv.
Méricourt 23-7Méricourt 3
Beaurains 18-2Bapaume 1
Hulluch 15-5Marquion 2
Pas Mondicourt 15-5Boiry Becquerelle 1
Exempt /- /Montigny en G. 2
Journée 9   09-févr.
Méricourt 36-4Pas Mondicourt 1
Exempt /- /Bapaume 1
Marquion 27-3Méricourt 2
Boiry Becquerelle 14-6Beaurains 1
Montigny en G. 29-1Hulluch 1
Journée 10   02-mars
Méricourt 39-1Beaurains 1
Bapaume 17-3Méricourt 2
Marquion 24-6Montigny en G. 2
Boiry Becquerelle 18-2Hulluch 1
Exempt /- /Pas Mondicourt 1
Journée 11   16-mars
Marquion 21-9Méricourt 3
Bapaume 13-7Boiry Becquerelle 1
Beaurains 1 /- /Exempt
Hulluch 14-6Pas Mondicourt 1
Méricourt 24-6Montigny en G. 2
Journée 11Bis   23-mars
Bapaume 12-8Méricourt 3
Pas Mondicourt 15-5Marquion 2
Exempt /- /Hulluch 1
Montigny en G. 29-1Beaurains 1
Boiry Becquerelle 17-3Méricourt 2
Journée 12   30-mars
Montigny en G. 23-7Méricourt 3
Méricourt 24-6Pas Mondicourt 1
Bapaume 13-7Marquion 2
Boiry Becquerelle 1 /- /Exempt
Hulluch 12-8Beaurains 1
Journée 13   27-avr.
Boiry Becquerelle 11-9Méricourt 3
Bapaume 19-1Hulluch 1
Méricourt 21-9Beaurains 1
Marquion 2 /- /Exempt
Montigny en G. 23-7Pas Mondicourt 1
Journée 13Bis   11-mai
Méricourt 3/
- /Exempt
Hulluch 17-3Méricourt 2
Pas Mondicourt 10-10
Bapaume 1
Beaurains 18-2Marquion 2
Montigny en G. 26-4Boiry Becquerelle 1
Journée 14   18-mai
Marquion 25
-5
Boiry Becquerelle 1
Hulluch 13
-7
Méricourt 3
Bapaume 110
-0F
Montigny en G. 2
Méricourt 2 /- /Exempt
Pas Mondicourt 17
-3
Beaurains 1

Excellence B

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Coquelles 1361411111
2Valhuon 133149140
3Béthune 131148150
4Saint Pol 128147151
5Auxi le Château 227146170
6Coulogne 125145180
7Neuville SV 122143290
8Tincques 2201422100
resp.Sébastien Goubet






Journée 1


22-sept.
Journée 8


26-janv.
Béthune 18-2Valhuon 1
Valhuon 19-1Béthune 1
Coulogne 16-4Auxi le Château 2
Auxi le Château 27-3Coulogne 1
Coquelles 110-0Neuville SV 1
Neuville SV 15-5Coquelles 1
Tincques 20-10Saint Pol 1
Saint Pol 19-1Tincques 2
Journée 2


13-oct.
Journée 9


09-févr.
Auxi le Château 25-5Béthune 1
Béthune 14-6Auxi le Château 2
Valhuon 17-3Coulogne 1
Coulogne 13-7Valhuon 1
Saint Pol 17-3Coquelles 1
Coquelles 110-0Saint Pol 1
Neuville SV 14-6Tincques 2
Tincques 25-5Neuville SV 1
Journée 3


20-oct.
Journée 10


02-mars
Béthune 11-9Neuville SV 1
Neuville SV 13-7Béthune 1
Coquelles 17-3Valhuon 1
Valhuon 13-7Coquelles 1
Tincques 24-6Coulogne 1
Coulogne 17-3Tincques 2
Auxi le Château 22-7Saint Pol 1
Saint Pol 13-7Auxi le Château 2
Journée 4


17-nov.
Journée 11


16-mars
Saint Pol 14-6Béthune 1
Béthune 110-0FSaint Pol 1
Coulogne 12-8Coquelles 1
Coquelles 110-0Coulogne 1
Valhuon 19-1Tincques 2
Tincques 25-5Valhuon 1
Neuville SV 16-4Auxi le Château 2
Auxi le Château 210-0Neuville SV 1
Journée 5


08-déc.
Journée 12


30-mars
Béthune 14-6Tincques 2
Tincques 24-6Béthune 1
Saint Pol 17-3Valhuon 1
Valhuon 17-3Saint Pol 1
Neuville SV 14-6Coulogne 1
Coulogne 17-3Neuville SV 1
Auxi le Château 23-7Coquelles 1
Coquelles 110-0Auxi le Château 2
Journée 6


22-déc.
Journée 13


27-avr.
Coquelles 16-4Béthune 1
Béthune 110-0FCoquelles 1
Coulogne 14-6Saint Pol 1
Saint Pol 15-5Coulogne 1
Valhuon 19-1Neuville SV 1
Neuville SV 11-9Valhuon 1
Tincques 23-7Auxi le Château 2
Auxi le Château 27-3Tincques 2
Journée 7


12-janv.
Journée 14


18-mai
Béthune 17-3Coulogne 1
Coulogne 13-7Béthune 1
Tincques 24-6Coquelles 1
Coquelles 19-1Tincques 2
Neuville SV 17-3Saint Pol 1
Saint Pol 17-3Neuville SV 1
Auxi le Château 24-6Valhuon 1
Valhuon 15-4Auxi le Château 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
© 2013-2019 Ufolep62tt.org | Site créé par fafa