...

Calais Rural - Promotion Honneur

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Muncq 1341211010 
2Polincove 230128220 
3Coulomby 127127140 
4Balinghem 323125160 
5Zutkerque 221124170 
6Polincove 316122262 
7Tournehem 114121191 
8Exempt000000 
resp.Daniel Gilliot       
Journée 1   17/9 au 05/10
Balinghem 3/
-/
Exempt
Zutkerque 24-6Coulomby 1
Muncq 18-2Tournehem 1
Polincove 25-5Polincove 3
Journée 2   08 au 19/10
Coulomby 17-3Balinghem 3
Tournehem 13-7Zutkerque 2
Polincove 31-9Muncq 1
Exempt/
-/
Polincove 2
Journée 3   22/10 au 09/11
Balinghem 38-2Tournehem 1
Zutkerque 27-3Polincove 3
Muncq 17-3Polincove 2
Exempt/
-/
Coulomby 1
Journée 4   12 au 23/11
Polincove 37-3Balinghem 3
Polincove 27-3Zutkerque 2
Muncq 1/
-/
Exempt
Tournehem 10-10Coulomby 1
Journée 5   26/11 au 07/12
Balinghem 36-4Polincove 2
Zutkerque 22-8Muncq 1
Coulomby 13-7Polincove 3
Exempt/
- /Tournehem 1
Journée 6   10 au 21/12
Muncq 18-2Balinghem 3
Zutkerque 2/
-/
Exempt
Polincove 210-0Coulomby 1
Polincove 35-5Tournehem 1
Journée 7   07 au 18/01
Balinghem 39-1Zutkerque 2
Coulomby 13-7Muncq 1
Tournehem 12-8Polincove 2
Exempt/
-/
Polincove 3
Journée 8   21/01 au 01/02
Exempt/
-/
Balinghem 3
Coulomby 16-4Zutkerque 2
Tournehem 13-7Muncq 1
Polincove 34-6Polincove 2
Journée 9   04 au 22/02
Balinghem 34-6Coulomby 1
Zutkerque 29-1Tournehem 1
Muncq 110-0FPolincove 3
Polincove 2/
-/
Exempt
Journée 10   25/02 au 08/03
Tournehem 10F-10Balinghem 3
Polincove 31-9Zutkerque 2
Polincove 26-4Muncq 1
Coulomby 1/
-/
Exempt
Journée 11   11 au 22/03
Balinghem 38-2Polincove 3
Zutkerque 23-7Polincove 2
Exempt/
-/
Muncq 1
Coulomby 19-1Tournehem 1
Journée 12   25/03 au 05/04
Polincove 28-2Balinghem 3
Muncq 16-4Zutkerque 2
Polincove 30F-10Coulomby 1
Tournehem 1/
-/
Exempt
Journée 13   08 au 26/04
Balinghem 34-6Muncq 1
Exempt/
-/
Zutkerque 2
Coulomby 15-5Polincove 2
Tournehem 16-4Polincove 3
Journée 14   29/04 au 10/05
Zutkerque 25-5Balinghem 3
Muncq 17-3Coulomby 1
Polincove 29-1Tournehem 1
Polincove 3/
-/
Exempt

Calais Rural - Division 1

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Campagne les G. 237149500 
2Balinghem 533146710 
3St Martin au Laert 33014644014/6
4Oye Plage 3301464406/14
5Zutkerque 326146080 
6Balinghem 425144370 
7Coulomby 223144190 
8Brêmes les A. 1201422100 
resp.Daniel Gilliot       
Journée 1   17/9 au 05/10
Balinghem 43-7Balinghem 5
Coulomby 22-8Campagne les G. 2
Oye Plage 38-2Brêmes les A. 1
St Martin au Laert 34-6Zutkerque 3
Journée 2   08 au 19/10
Campagne les G. 210-0Balinghem 4
Brêmes les A. 13-7Coulomby 2
Zutkerque 34-6Oye Plage 3
Balinghem 55-5St Martin au Laert 3
Journée 3   22/10 au 09/11
Balinghem 45-5Brêmes les A. 1
Coulomby 24-6Zutkerque 3
Oye Plage 35-5St Martin au Laert 3
Balinghem 55-5Campagne les G. 2
Journée 4   12 au 23/11
Zutkerque 38-2Balinghem 4
St Martin au Laert 36-4Coulomby 2
Oye Plage 35-5Balinghem 5
Brêmes les A. 10-10Campagne les G. 2
Journée 5   26/11 au 07/12
Balinghem 44-6St Martin au Laert 3
Coulomby 26-4Oye Plage 3
Campagne les G. 29-1Zutkerque 3
Balinghem 56-4Brêmes les A. 1
Journée 6   10 au 21/12
Oye Plage 38-2Balinghem 4
Coulomby 21-9Balinghem 5
St Martin au Laert 35-5Campagne les G. 2
Zutkerque 37-3Brêmes les A. 1
Journée 7   07 au 18/01
Balinghem 46-4Coulomby 2
Campagne les G. 29-1Oye Plage 3
Brêmes les A. 19-1St Martin au Laert 3
Balinghem 58-2Zutkerque 3
Journée 8   21/01 au 01/02
Balinghem 55-5Balinghem 4
Campagne les G. 28-2Coulomby 2
Brêmes les A. 15-5Oye Plage 3
Zutkerque 34-6St Martin au Laert 3
Journée 9   04 au 22/02
Balinghem 45-5Campagne les G. 2
Coulomby 29-1Brêmes les A. 1
Oye Plage 38-2Zutkerque 3
St Martin au Laert 35-5Balinghem 5
Journée 10   25/02 au 08/03
Brêmes les A. 12-8Balinghem 4
Zutkerque 38-2Coulomby 2
St Martin au Laert 39-1Oye Plage 3
Campagne les G. 25-5Balinghem 5
Journée 11   11 au 22/03
Balinghem 47-3Zutkerque 3
Coulomby 24-6St Martin au Laert 3
Balinghem 54-6Oye Plage 3
Campagne les G. 28-2Brêmes les A. 1
Journée 12   25/03 au 05/04
St Martin au Laert 36-4Balinghem 4
Oye Plage 310-0Coulomby 2
Zutkerque 33-7Campagne les G. 2
Brêmes les A. 12-8Balinghem 5
Journée 13   08 au 26/04
Balinghem 47-3Oye Plage 3
Balinghem 55-5Coulomby 2
Campagne les G. 210-0St Martin au Laert 3
Brêmes les A. 13-7Zutkerque 3
Journée 14   29/04 au 10/05
Coulomby 28-2Balinghem 4
Oye Plage 35-5Campagne les G. 2
St Martin au Laert 34-6Brêmes les A. 1
Zutkerque 32-8Balinghem 5

Calais Rural - Division 2A

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Balinghem 6381412020 
2Brêmes les A. 3351410130 
3Campagne les G. 531148150 
4Oye Plage 429146350 
5Zutkerque 426144460 
6Brêmes les A. 424144280 
7Campagne les G. 322143290 
8Muncq 2191421110 
resp.Daniel Gilliot       
Journée 1   17/9 au 05/10
Balinghem 64-6Oye Plage 4
Campagne les G. 53-7Campagne les G. 3
Muncq 23-7Zutkerque 4
Brêmes les A. 38-2Brêmes les A. 4
Journée 2   08 au 19/10
Campagne les G. 30-10Balinghem 6
Zutkerque 45-5Campagne les G. 5
Brêmes les A. 48-2Muncq 2
Oye Plage 42-8Brêmes les A. 3
Journée 3   22/10 au 09/11
Balinghem 68-2Zutkerque 4
Campagne les G. 56-4Brêmes les A. 4
Muncq 20-10Brêmes les A. 3
Oye Plage 48-2Campagne les G. 3
Journée 4   12 au 23/11
Brêmes les A. 44-6Balinghem 6
Brêmes les A. 38-2Campagne les G. 5
Muncq 23-7Oye Plage 4
Zutkerque 45-5Campagne les G. 3
Journée 5   26/11 au 07/12
Balinghem 67-3Brêmes les A. 3
Campagne les G. 58-2Muncq 2
Campagne les G. 35-5Brêmes les A. 4
Oye Plage 45-5Zutkerque 4
Journée 6   10 au 21/12
Muncq 24-6Balinghem 6
Campagne les G. 58-2Oye Plage 4
Brêmes les A. 38-2Campagne les G. 3
Brêmes les A. 48-2Zutkerque 4
Journée 7   07 au 18/01
Balinghem 66-4Campagne les G. 5
Campagne les G. 34-6Muncq 2
Zutkerque 45-5Brêmes les A. 3
Oye Plage 48-2Brêmes les A. 4
Journée 8   21/01 au 01/02
Oye Plage 43-7Balinghem 6
Campagne les G. 34-6Campagne les G. 5
Zutkerque 47-3Muncq 2
Brêmes les A. 41-9Brêmes les A. 3
Journée 9   04 au 22/02
Balinghem 69-1Campagne les G. 3
Campagne les G. 56-4Zutkerque 4
Muncq 28-2Brêmes les A. 4
Brêmes les A. 36-4Oye Plage 4
Journée 10   25/02 au 08/03
Zutkerque 46-4Balinghem 6
Brêmes les A. 46-4Campagne les G. 5
Brêmes les A. 310-0Muncq 2
Campagne les G. 34-6Oye Plage 4
Journée 11   11 au 22/03
Balinghem 69-1Brêmes les A. 4
Campagne les G. 58-2Brêmes les A. 3
Oye Plage 45-5Muncq 2
Campagne les G. 34-6Zutkerque 4
Journée 12   25/03 au 05/04
Brêmes les A. 31-9Balinghem 6
Muncq 24-6Campagne les G. 5
Brêmes les A. 44-6Campagne les G. 3
Zutkerque 41-9Oye Plage 4
Journée 13   08 au 26/04
Balinghem 610-0Muncq 2
Oye Plage 43-7Campagne les G. 5
Campagne les G. 34-6Brêmes les A. 3
Zutkerque 43-7Brêmes les A. 4
Journée 14   29/04 au 10/05
Campagne les G. 54-6Balinghem 6
Muncq 24-6Campagne les G. 3
Brêmes les A. 310-0Zutkerque 4
Brêmes les A. 45-5Oye Plage 4

Calais Rural - Division 2B

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Muncq 335141013012/8
2St Martin au Laert 43514101308/12
3Tournehem 232148240 
4Polincove 430147250 
5Campagne les G. 429147160 
6Oye Plage 526146080 
7Brêmes les A. 222143290 
8Balinghem 7151401130 
resp.Daniel Gilliot       
Journée 1   17/9 au 05/10
Brêmes les A. 24-6Campagne les G. 4
Muncq 34-6Tournehem 2
Balinghem 71-9Oye Plage 5
Polincove 46-4St Martin au Laert 4
Journée 2   08 au 19/10
Tournehem 27-3Brêmes les A. 2
Oye Plage 54-6Muncq 3
St Martin au Laert 410-0Balinghem 7
Campagne les G. 45-5Polincove 4
Journée 3   22/10 au 09/11
Brêmes les A. 24-6Oye Plage 5
Muncq 34-6St Martin au Laert 4
Balinghem 73-7Polincove 4
Campagne les G. 47-3Tournehem 2
Journée 4   12 au 23/11
St Martin au Laert 41-9Brêmes les A. 2
Polincove 47-3Muncq 3
Balinghem 73-7Campagne les G. 4
Oye Plage 58-2Tournehem 2
Journée 5   26/11 au 07/12
Brêmes les A. 25-5Polincove 4
Muncq 35-5Balinghem 7
Tournehem 25-5St Martin au Laert 4
Campagne les G. 47-3Oye Plage 5
Journée 6   10 au 21/12
Balinghem 73-7Brêmes les A. 2
Muncq 36-4Campagne les G. 4
Polincove 43-7Tournehem 2
St Martin au Laert 47-3Oye Plage 5
Journée 7   07 au 18/01
Brêmes les A. 23-7Muncq 3
Tournehem 28-2Balinghem 7
Oye Plage 59-1Polincove 4
Campagne les G. 43-7St Martin au Laert 4
Journée 8   21/01 au 01/02
Campagne les G. 46-4Brêmes les A. 2
Tournehem 22-8Muncq 3
Oye Plage 57-3Balinghem 7
St Martin au Laert 46-4Polincove 4
Journée 9   04 au 22/02
Brêmes les A. 25-5Tournehem 2
Muncq 37-3Oye Plage 5
Balinghem 72-8St Martin au Laert 4
Polincove 47-3Campagne les G. 4
Journée 10   25/02 au 08/03
Oye Plage 56-4Brêmes les A. 2
St Martin au Laert 42-8Muncq 3
Polincove 46-4Balinghem 7
Tournehem 28-2Campagne les G. 4
Journée 11   11 au 22/03
Brêmes les A. 24-6St Martin au Laert 4
Muncq 37-3Polincove 4
Campagne les G. 410-0Balinghem 7
Tournehem 28-2Oye Plage 5
Journée 12   25/03 au 05/04
Polincove 46-4Brêmes les A. 2
Balinghem 74-6Muncq 3
St Martin au Laert 47-3Tournehem 2
Oye Plage 53-7Campagne les G. 4
Journée 13   08 au 26/04
Brêmes les A. 29-1Balinghem 7
Campagne les G. 43-7Muncq 3
Tournehem 27-3Polincove 4
Oye Plage 52-8St Martin au Laert 4
Journée 14   29/04 au 10/05
Muncq 38-2Brêmes les A. 2
Balinghem 70-10Tournehem 2
Polincove 47-3Oye Plage 5
St Martin au Laert 47-3Campagne les G. 4

Calais Rural - Division 3

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Polincove 5341210200 
2Coulomby 3321210020 
3Campagne les G. 626126240 
4Tournehem 321123360 
5Muncq 420123270 
6Brêmes les A. 519122370 
7Zutkerque 5161220100 
8Exempt000000 
resp.Danien Gilliot       
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
© 2013-2019 Ufolep62tt.org | Site créé par fafa