...

Promotion Excellence A

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Coulogne 134148420
2Marck 133148330
3Polincove 133148330
4Balinghem 132148240
5Blériot 127145360
6Coquelles 223143380
7Marck 222142480
8Muncq 119141481
resp.Michel Fraczyk






 
Journée 1


23-sept.
Journée 8


27-janv.
Marck 18-2Marck 2
Marck 22-8Marck 1
Balinghem 13-7Blériot 1
Blériot 16-4Balinghem 1
Coulogne 15-5Polincove 1
Polincove 13
-7
Coulogne 1
Muncq 12-8Coquelles 2
Coquelles 28
-2
Muncq 1
Journée 2


14-oct.
Journée 9


10-févr.
Blériot 16-4Marck 1
Marck 17
-3
Blériot 1
Balinghem 110-0Marck 2
Marck 21
-9
Balinghem 1
Coquelles 21-9Coulogne 1
Coulogne 15
-5
Coquelles 2
Polincove 18-2Muncq 1
Muncq 13
-7
Polincove 1
Journée 3


28-oct.
Journée 10


17-mars
Marck 18-2Polincove 1
Polincove 17
-3
Marck 1
Marck 23-7Coulogne 1
Coulogne 18
-2
Marck 2
Muncq 12-8Balinghem 1
Balinghem 19
-1
Muncq 1
Blériot 18-2Coquelles 2
Coquelles 25
-5
Blériot 1
Journée 4


18-nov.
Journée 11


14-avr.
Coquelles 23-7Marck 1
Marck 17
-3
Coquelles 2
Coulogne 16-4Balinghem 1
Balinghem 16
-4
Coulogne 1
Muncq 15-5Marck 2
Marck 25
-5
Muncq 1
Polincove 16-4Blériot 1
Blériot 15
-5
Polincove 1
Journée 5


02-déc.
Journée 12


21-avr.
Marck 19-1Muncq 1
Muncq 15
-5
Marck 1
Marck 29-1Coquelles 2
Coquelles 25
-5
Marck 2
Balinghem 14-6Polincove 1
Polincove 15
-5
Balinghem 1
Blériot 13-7Coulogne 1
Coulogne 17
-3
Blériot 1
Journée 6


16-déc.
Journée 13


12-mai
Coulogne 15-5Marck 1
Marck 17
-3
Coulogne 1
Balinghem 19-1Coquelles 2
Coquelles 23
-7
Balinghem 1
Polincove 17-3Marck 2
Marck 22
-8
Polincove 1
Muncq 17-3Blériot 1
Blériot 110
-0F
Muncq 1
Journée 7


13-janv.
Journée 14


26-mai
Marck 13-7Balinghem 1
Balinghem 15
-5
Marck 1
Coulogne 19-1Muncq 1
Muncq 15
-5
Coulogne 1
Coquelles 26-4Polincove 1
Polincove 16
-4
Coquelles 2
Marck 27-3Blériot 1
Blériot 15
-5
Marck 2
 

Promotion Excellence B

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Méricourt 4341210200
2Marles 130128220
3Méricourt 325125340
4L. Brossolette 223124350
5Hermin 11912318012/8
6L. Marichelles 1191231808/12
7Preures Zoteux 118122280
8Meurchin000000Forfait Général
resp.Xavier Godin






 
Journée 1


23-sept.
Journée 8


27-janv.
Méricourt 47-3Marles 1
Marles 15
-5
Méricourt 4
Hermin 13-7Méricourt 3
Méricourt 38
-2
Hermin 1
L. Brossolette 2/
-/
Exempt
Exempt/
-/
L. Brossolette 2
L. Marichelles 18-2Preures Zoteux 1
Preures Zoteux 15
-5
L. Marichelles 1
Journée 2


14-oct.
Journée 9


10-févr.
Méricourt 35-5Méricourt 4
Méricourt 47
-3
Méricourt 3
Hermin 11-9Marles 1
Marles 17
-3
Hermin 1
Preures Zoteux 14-6L. Brossolette 2
L. Brossolette 25
-5
Preures Zoteux 1
Exempt/
-/
L. Marichelles 1
L. Marichelles 1/
-/
Exempt
Journée 3


28-oct.
Journée 10


17-mars
Méricourt 4/
-/
Exempt
Exempt/
-/
Méricourt 4
L. Brossolette 22-8Marles 1
Marles 19
-1
L. Brossolette 2
L. Marichelles 17-3Hermin 1
Hermin 19
-1
L. Marichelles 1
Méricourt 37-3Preures Zoteux 1
Preures Zoteux 16
-4
Méricourt 3
Journée 4


18-nov.
Journée 11


14-avr.
Méricourt 410-0Preures Zoteux 1
Preures Zoteux 10
-10
Méricourt 4
Hermin 19-1L. Brossolette 2
L. Brossolette 25
-5
Hermin 1
Marles 19-1L. Marichelles 1
L. Marichelles 16
-4
Marles 1
Exempt/
-/
Méricourt 3
Méricourt 3/
-/
Exempt
Journée 5


02-déc.
Journée 12


21-avr.
Méricourt 48-2L. Marichelles 1
L. Marichelles 14
-6
Méricourt 4
Preures Zoteux 12-8Marles 1
Marles 18
-2
Preures Zoteux 1
Exempt/
-/
Hermin 1
Hermin 1/
-/
Exempt
Méricourt 35-5L. Brossolette 2
L. Brossolette 26
-4
Méricourt 3
Journée 6


16-déc.
Journée 13


12-mai
L. Brossolette 24
-6
Méricourt 4
Méricourt 49
-1
L. Brossolette 2
Hermin 17-3Preures Zoteux 1
Preures Zoteux 16
-4
Hermin 1
Marles 1/
-/
Exempt
Exempt/
-/
Marles 1
L. Marichelles 13-7Méricourt 3
Méricourt 38
-2
L. Marichelles 1
Journée 7


13-janv.
Journée 14


26-mai
Méricourt 49
-1
Hermin 1
Hermin 13
-7
Méricourt 4
L. Marichelles 14
-6
L. Brossolette 2
L. Brossolette 27
-3
L. Marichelles 1
Exempt/
-/
Preures Zoteux 1
Preures Zoteux 1/
-/
Exempt
Méricourt 35
-5
Marles 1
Marles 19
-1
Méricourt 3
 

Promotion Excellence C

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Montigny en G. 2391412110
2Hulluch 1341410040
3Bapaume 229147160GNGP 9pts
4Vitry 229148051PGPG 8 pts
5Boiry Becquerelle 229146350PNGP 7 pts
6Quiery la Motte 126146080
7Ligny Thilloy 1191421110
8Bienvillers 1181420120
resp.Fabien Deville






 
Journée 1


23-sept.
Journée 8


27-janv.
Boiry Becquerelle 25-5Ligny Thilloy 1
Ligny Thilloy 12
-8
Boiry Becquerelle 2
Montigny en G. 29-1Bienvillers 1
Bienvillers 16
-4
Montigny en G. 2
Vitry 26-4Quiery la Motte 1
Quiery la Motte 13
-7
Vitry 2
Hulluch 19-1Bapaume 2
Bapaume 24
-6
Hulluch 1
Journée 2


14-oct.
Journée 9


10-févr.
Bienvillers 13-7Boiry Becquerelle 2
Boiry Becquerelle 29
-1
Bienvillers 1
Ligny Thilloy 13-7Montigny en G. 2
Montigny en G. 210
-0
Ligny Thilloy 1
Bapaume 27-3Vitry 2
Vitry 26
-4
Bapaume 2
Quiery la Motte 13-7Hulluch 1
Hulluch 12
-8
Quiery la Motte 1
Journée 3


28-oct.
Journée 10


17-mars
Boiry Becquerelle 26-4Quiery la Motte 1
Quiery la Motte 11
-9
Boiry Becquerelle 2
Vitry 28-2Ligny Thilloy 1
Ligny Thilloy 110
-0F
Vitry 2
Hulluch 12-8Montigny en G. 2
Montigny en G. 26
-4
Hulluch 1
Bienvillers 13-7Bapaume 2
Bapaume 29
-1
Bienvillers 1
Journée 4


18-nov.
Journée 11


14-avr.
Bapaume 27
-3
Boiry Becquerelle 2
Boiry Becquerelle 25
-5
Bapaume 2
Montigny en G. 28
-2
Vitry 2
Vitry 21
-9
Montigny en G. 2
Ligny Thilloy 11
-9
Hulluch 1
Hulluch 19
-1
Ligny Thilloy 1
Quiery la Motte 19
-1
Bienvillers 1
Bienvillers 11
-9
Quiery la Motte 1
Journée 5


02-déc.
Journée 12


21-avr.
Boiry Becquerelle 23
-7
Hulluch 1
Hulluch 16
-4
Boiry Becquerelle 2
Bapaume 29
-1
Ligny Thilloy 1
Ligny Thilloy 10
-10
Bapaume 2
Quiery la Motte 11
-9
Montigny en G. 2
Montigny en G. 27
-3
Quiery la Motte 1
Bienvillers 14
-6
Vitry 2
Vitry 27
-2
Bienvillers 1
Journée 6


16-déc.
Journée 13


12-mai
Vitry 27
-3
Boiry Becquerelle 2
Boiry Becquerelle 210
-0
Vitry 2
Montigny en G. 29
-1
Bapaume 2
Bapaume 20
-10
Montigny en G. 2
Ligny Thilloy 13
-7
Quiery la Motte 1
Quiery la Motte 19
-1
Ligny Thilloy 1
Hulluch 18
-2
Bienvillers 1
Bienvillers 11
-9
Hulluch 1
Journée 7


13-janv.
Journée 14


26-mai
Boiry Becquerelle 22
-8
Montigny en G. 2
Montigny en G. 25
-5
Boiry Becquerelle 2
Hulluch 16
-4
Vitry 2
Vitry 27
-3
Hulluch 1
Quiery la Motte 14
-6
Bapaume 2
Bapaume 24
-6
Quiery la Motte 1
Bienvillers 16
-4
Ligny Thilloy 1
Ligny Thilloy 17
-3
Bienvillers 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
© 2013-2018 Ufolep62tt.org | Site créé par fafa