...

Lens - promotion Honneur/Division 1

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Méricourt 6-PH49181512011/9
2Marichelles 3-PH4918160119/11
3Vimy 1-PH481814220 
4Vimy 2-D139189360 
5Méricourt 7-D136188280 
6Grenay 4-PH341880100 
7Grenay 3-PH30184410012/8
8Marles 2-D13018521108/12
9Sains 1-D1221821141 
10Marichelles 4-D1211811160 
resp.Frédéric Raczynski       
 
Journée 1


25-sept.
Journée 8


22-janv.
Méricourt 6-PH4-6Méricourt 7-D1
Méricourt 7-D13-7Méricourt 6-PH
Grenay 3-PH7-3Grenay 4-PH
Grenay 4-PH6-4Grenay 3-PH
Marichelles 3-PH8-2Marichelles 4-D1
Marichelles 4-D12-8Marichelles 3-PH
Sains 1-D14-6Marles 2-D1
Marles 2-D16-4Sains 1-D1
Vimy 2-D12-8Vimy 1-PH
Vimy 1-PH5-5Vimy 2-D1
Journée 1Bis


02-oct.
Journée 9


05-févr.
Grenay 4-PH2-8Méricourt 6-PH
Méricourt 6-PH8-2Grenay 4-PH
Marichelles 4-D15-5Méricourt 7-D1
Méricourt 7-D110-0Marichelles 4-D1
Marles 2-D15-5Grenay 3-PH
Grenay 3-PH7-3Marles 2-D1
Vimy 1-PH10-0FMarichelles 3-PH
Vimy 1-PH2-8Marichelles 3-PH
Vimy 2-D17-3Sains 1-D1
Sains 1-D13-7Vimy 2-D1
Journée 2


09-oct.
Journée 9Bis


12-févr.
Méricourt 6-PH10-0Marichelles 4-D1
Marichelles 4-D10-10Méricourt 6-PH
Marles 2-D14-6Grenay 4-PH
Grenay 4-PH4-6Marles 2-D1
Méricourt 7-D14-6Vimy 1-PH
Vimy 1-PH10-0Méricourt 7-D1
Vimy 2-D15-5Grenay 3-PH
Grenay 3-PH5-5Vimy 2-D1
Marichelles 3-PH9-1Sains 1-D1
Sains 1-D10-10Marichelles 3-PH
Journée 3


23-oct.
Journée 10


05-mars
Marles 2-D11-9Méricourt 6-PH
Méricourt 6-PH6-4Marles 2-D1
Vimy 1-PH10-0Marichelles 4-D1
Marichelles 4-D11-9Vimy 1-PH
Vimy 2-D14-6Grenay 4-PH
Grenay 4-PH4-6Vimy 2-D1
Sains 1-D13-7Méricourt 7-D1
Méricourt 7-D110-0FSains 1-D1
Marichelles 3-PH9-1Grenay 3-PH
Grenay 3-PH0-10Marichelles 3-PH
Journée 4


06-nov.
Journée 11


19-mars
Méricourt 6-PH6-4Vimy 1-PH
Vimy 1-PH5-5Méricourt 6-PH
Marles 2-D14-6Vimy 2-D1
Vimy 2-D17-3Marles 2-D1
Marichelles 4-D11-9Sains 1-D1
Sains 1-D12-8Marichelles 4-D1
Grenay 4-PH4-6Marichelles 3-PH
Marichelles 3-PH10-0Grenay 4-PH
Méricourt 7-D16-4Grenay 3-PH
Grenay 3-PH1-9Méricourt 7-D1
Journée 5


27-nov.
Journée 11Bis


26-mars
Vimy 2-D12-8Méricourt 6-PH
Méricourt 6-PH8-2Vimy 2-D1
Sains 1-D10-10Vimy 1-PH
Vimy 1-PH10-0Sains 1-D1
Marichelles 3-PH10-0Marles 2-D1
Marles 2-D14-6Marichelles 3-PH
Grenay 3-PH9-1Marichelles 4-D1
Marichelles 4-D14-6Grenay 3-PH
Méricourt 7-D13-7Grenay 4-PH
Grenay 4-PH2-8Méricourt 7-D1
Journée 5Bis


sam. 3 déc. 16
Journée 12


02-avr.
Méricourt 6-PH9-1Sains 1-D1
Sains 1-D10-10Méricourt 6-PH
Vimy 2-D12-8Marichelles 3-PH
Marichelles 3-PH8-2Vimy 2-D1
Vimy 1-PH8-2Grenay 3-PH
Grenay 3-PH4-6Vimy 1-PH
Marles 2-D13-7Méricourt 7-D1
Méricourt 7-D15-5Marles 2-D1
Marichelles 4-D13-7Grenay 4-PH
Grenay 4-PH6-4Marichelles 4-D1
Journée 6


11-déc.
Journée 13


07-mai
Marichelles 3-PH3-7Méricourt 6-PH
Méricourt 6-PH4-6Marichelles 3-PH
Grenay 3-PH5-5Sains 1-D1
Sains 1-D17-3Grenay 3-PH
Méricourt 7-D14-6Vimy 2-D1
Vimy 2-D16-4Méricourt 7-D1
Grenay 4-PH3-7Vimy 1-PH
Vimy 1-PH7-3Grenay 4-PH
Marichelles 4-D13-7Marles 2-D1
Marles 2-D17-3Marichelles 4-D1
Journée 7


08-janv.
Journée 14


21-mai
Méricourt 6-PH10-0Grenay 3-PH
Grenay 3-PH2-8Méricourt 6-PH
Marichelles 3-PH9-1Méricourt 7-D1
Méricourt 7-D12-8Marichelles 3-PH
Sains 1-D11-9Grenay 4-PH
Grenay 4-PH7-3Sains 1-D1
Vimy 2-D19-1Marichelles 4-D1
Marichelles 4-D11-9Vimy 2-D1
Vimy 1-PH7-3Marles 2-D1
Marles 2-D13-7Vimy 1-PH
 

Lens - Division 2

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1TT SS Artois 1451614110 
2Vimy 3371610150 
3Brossolette 33516835011/9
4Méricourt 8351691609/11
5Lorgies 332167270 
6Marles 331167180 
7Grenay 530167090 
8Sains 221163012114/6
9Marichelles 52116211306/14
 Exempt000000 
resp.Fabien Deville       
 
Journée 1


25-sept.
Journée 8


22-janv.
Lorgies 36-4Vimy 3
Vimy 38-2Lorgies 3
Méricourt 8/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Méricourt 8
TT SS Artois 16-4Grenay 5
Grenay 53-7TT SS Artois 1
Sains 23-7Marles 3
Marles 310-0Sains 2
Brossolette 310-0Marichelles 5
Marichelles 51-9Brossolette 3
Journée 1Bis


02-oct.
Journée 9


05-févr.
Exempt/-/Lorgies 3
Lorgies 3/-/Exempt
Grenay 54-6Vimy 3
Vimy 37-3Grenay 5
Marles 36-4Méricourt 8
Méricourt 86-4Marles 3
Marichelles 52-8TT SS Artois 1
TT SS Artois 19-1Marichelles 5
Brossolette 36-4Sains 2
Sains 23-7Brossolette 3
Journée 2


09-oct.
Journée 9Bis


12-févr.
Lorgies 33-7Grenay 5
Grenay 510-0Lorgies 3
Exempt/-/Marles 3
Marles 3/-/Exempt
Vimy 32-8Marichelles 5
Marichelles 52-8Vimy 3
Brossolette 35-5Méricourt 8
Méricourt 84-6Brossolette 3
TT SS Artois 18-2Sains 2
Sains 22-8TT SS Artois 1
Journée 3


23-oct.
Journée 10


05-mars
Marles 38-2Lorgies 3
Lorgies 36-4Marles 3
Marichelles 56-4Grenay 5
Grenay 59-1Marichelles 5
Brossolette 3/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Brossolette 3
Sains 24-6Vimy 3
Vimy 39-1Sains 2
TT SS Artois 110-0Méricourt 8
Méricourt 86-4TT SS Artois 1
Journée 4


06-nov.
Journée 11


19-mars
Lorgies 35-5Marichelles 5
Marichelles 53-7Lorgies 3
Marles 35-5Brossolette 3
Brossolette 36-4Marles 3
Grenay 56-4Sains 2
Sains 27-3Grenay 5
Exempt/-/TT SS Artois 1
TT SS Artois 1/-/Exempt
Vimy 38-2Méricourt 8
Méricourt 87-3Vimy 3
Journée 5


27-nov.
Journée 11Bis


26-mars
Brossolette 36-4Lorgies 3
Lorgies 36-4Brossolette 3
Sains 27-3Marichelles 5
Marichelles 53-7Sains 2
TT SS Artois 17-3Marles 3
Marles 33-7TT SS Artois 1
Méricourt 88-2Grenay 5
Grenay 57-3Méricourt 8
Vimy 3/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Vimy 3
Journée 5Bis


sam. 3 déc. 16
Journée 12


02-avr.
Lorgies 36-4Sains 2
Sains 23-7Lorgies 3
Brossolette 33-7TT SS Artois 1
TT SS Artois 110-0Brossolette 3
Marichelles 52-8Méricourt 8
Méricourt 810-0Marichelles 5
Marles 34-6Vimy 3
Vimy 37-3Marles 3
Grenay 5/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Grenay 5
Journée 6


11-déc.
Journée 13


07-mai
TT SS Artois 15-5Lorgies 3
Lorgies 32-8TT SS Artois 1
Méricourt 810-0FSains 2
Sains 28-2Méricourt 8
Vimy 35-5Brossolette 3
Brossolette 33-7Vimy 3
Exempt/-/Marichelles 5
Marichelles 5/-/Exempt
Grenay 59-1Marles 3
Marles 37-3Grenay 5
Journée 7


08-janv.
Journée 14


21-mai
Lorgies 34-6Méricourt 8
Méricourt 82-8Lorgies 3
TT SS Artois 17-3Vimy 3
Vimy 34-6TT SS Artois 1
Sains 2/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Sains 2
Brossolette 36-4Grenay 5
Grenay 56-4Brossolette 3
Marichelles 51-9Marles 3
Marles 38-2Marichelles 5
 

Lens - Division 3

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Brossolette 4461615010 
2Bois Bernard 1431613120 
3Marles 4371610150 
4Grenay 635169160 
5Marichelles 634168260 
6Lorgies 4281660100 
7Vimy 4241640120 
8Sains 3211621130 
9Marles 5201620140 
 Exempt000000 
resp.Xavier Godin       
 
Journée 1


25-sept.
Journée 8


22-janv.
Marles 49-1Marles 5
Marles 52-8Marles 4
Lorgies 44-6Grenay 6
Grenay 66-4Lorgies 4
Bois Bernard 110-0Vimy 4
Vimy 43-7Bois Bernard 1
Sains 3/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Sains 3
Brossolette 410-0Marichelles 6
Marichelles 64-6Brossolette 4
Journée 1Bis


02-oct.
Journée 9


05-févr.
Grenay 61-9Marles 4
Marles 48-2Grenay 6
Vimy 46-4Marles 5
Marles 58-2Vimy 4
Exempt/-/Lorgies 4
Lorgies 4/-/Exempt
Marichelles 64-6Bois Bernard 1
Bois Bernard 18-2Marichelles 6
Brossolette 410-0Sains 3
Sains 30-10Brossolette 4
Journée 2


09-oct.
Journée 9Bis


12-févr.
Marles 410-0Vimy 4
Vimy 44-6Marles 4
Grenay 6/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Grenay 6
Marles 51-9Marichelles 6
Marichelles 69-1Marles 5
Brossolette 47-3Lorgies 4
Lorgies 43-7Brossolette 4
Bois Bernard 110-0Sains 3
Sains 30-10Bois Bernard 1
Journée 3


23-oct.
Journée 10


05-mars
Exempt/-/Marles 4
Marles 4/-/Exempt
Marichelles 69-1Vimy 4
Vimy 42-8Marichelles 6
Brossolette 48-2Grenay 6
Grenay 66-4Brossolette 4
Sains 34-6Marles 5
Marles 56-4Sains 3
Bois Bernard 19-1Lorgies 4
Lorgies 40-10Bois Bernard 1
Journée 4


06-nov.
Journée 11


19-mars
Marles 44-6Marichelles 6
Marichelles 66-4Marles 4
Exempt/-/Brossolette 4
Brossolette 4/-/Exempt
Vimy 46-4Sains 3
Sains 36-4Vimy 4
Grenay 61-9Bois Bernard 1
Bois Bernard 16-4Grenay 6
Marles 53-7Lorgies 4
Lorgies 49-1Marles 5
Journée 5


27-nov.
Journée 11Bis


26-mars
Brossolette 46-4Marles 4
Marles 42-8Brossolette 4
Sains 32-8Marichelles 6
Marichelles 65-5Sains 3
Bois Bernard 1/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Bois Bernard 1
Lorgies 47-3Vimy 4
Vimy 46-4Lorgies 4
Marles 54-6Grenay 6
Grenay 69-1Marles 5
Journée 5Bis


sam. 3 déc. 16
Journée 12


02-avr.
Marles 49-1Sains 3
Sains 31-9Marles 4
Brossolette 47-3Bois Bernard 1
Bois Bernard 14-6Brossolette 4
Marichelles 610-0Lorgies 4
Lorgies 44-6Marichelles 6
Exempt/-/Marles 5
Marles 5/-/Exempt
Vimy 40-10Grenay 6
Grenay 66-4Vimy 4
Journée 6


11-déc.
Journée 13


07-mai
Bois Bernard 15-5Marles 4
Marles 43-7Bois Bernard 1
Lorgies 46-4Sains 3
Sains 33-7Lorgies 4
Marles 51-9Brossolette 4
Brossolette 410-0