Nouveauté : les pts joueurs pour la saison 2018/2019 sont à télécharger (Merci de télécharger la version 2(correctifs))

Honneur A

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Marck 2411413100 
2Zutkerque 131147340 
3Calais Balzac 130146440 
4Oye Plage 129146350 
5Coquelles 427145360 
6Coquelles 326144460 
7Campagne les G 124144280 
8Balinghem 2161410130 
resp.Casimir Traffas       
 
Journée 1


12/09 au 01/10
Journée 8


16/01 au 28/01
Balinghem 21-9Campagne les G 1
Campagne les G 17-3Balinghem 2
Zutkerque 17-3Calais Balzac 1
Calais Balzac 15-5Zutkerque 1
Oye Plage 13-7Coquelles 4
Coquelles 43-7Oye Plage 1
Marck 29-1Coquelles 3
Coquelles 33-7Marck 2
Journée 2


03/10 au 15/10
Journée 9


30/01 au 04/02
Calais Balzac 17-3Balinghem 2
Balinghem 22-8Calais Balzac 1
Coquelles 44-6Zutkerque 1
Zutkerque 14-6Coquelles 4
Coquelles 35-5Oye Plage 1
Oye Plage 11-9Coquelles 3
Campagne les G 13-7Marck 2
Marck 210-0Campagne les G 1
Journée 3


17/10 au 29/10
Journée 10


20/02 au 11/03
Balinghem 22-8Coquelles 4
Coquelles 47-3Balinghem 2
Zutkerque 18-2Coquelles 3
Coquelles 35-4Zutkerque 1
Oye Plage 12-8Marck 2
Marck 28-2Oye Plage 1
Campagne les G 13-7Calais Balzac 1
Calais Balzac 18-2Campagne les G 1
Journée 4


31/10 au 12/11
Journée 11


13/03 au 25/03
Coquelles 36-4Balinghem 2
Balinghem 27-3Coquelles 3
Marck 28-2Zutkerque 1
Zutkerque 15-5Marck 2
Oye Plage 16-4Campagne les G 1
Campagne les G 16-4Oye Plage 1
Coquelles 45-5Calais Balzac 1
Calais Balzac 18-2Coquelles 4
Journée 5


14/11 au 26/11
Journée 12


10/04 au 22/04
Balinghem 22-8Marck 2
Marck 210-0Balinghem 2
Zutkerque 14-6Oye Plage 1
Oye Plage 15-5Zutkerque 1
Calais Balzac 15-5Coquelles 3
Coquelles 33-7Calais Balzac 1
Campagne les G 16-4Coquelles 4
Coquelles 45-5Campagne les G 1
Journée 6


05/12 au 17/12
Journée 13


24/04 au 06/05
Oye Plage 18-2Balinghem 2
Balinghem 23-7Oye Plage 1
Zutkerque 16-4Campagne les G 1
Campagne les G 12-8Zutkerque 1
Marck 210-0Calais Balzac 1
Calais Balzac 11-9Marck 2
Coquelles 32-8Coquelles 4
Coquelles 45-5Coquelles 3
Journée 7


02/11 au 14/01
Journée 14


08/05 au 20/05
Balinghem 22-8Zutkerque 1
Zutkerque 17-3Balinghem 2
Calais Balzac 15-5Oye Plage 1
Oye Plage 16-4Calais Balzac 1
Coquelles 42-8Marck 2
Marck 28-2Coquelles 4
Campagne les G 13-7Coquelles 3
Coquelles 35-5Campagne les G 1






10/06/17Barrages






17/06/17Finales Départementales






24/06/17AG des clubs
 

Honneur B

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1St Josse 128109010 
2Preures Zoteux 125107120 
3Auchy les Hesdin 121105140 
4Sorrus 218103250 
5Desvres 115102170 
6Pont de Briques 213101180 
7Bouin Plumoison 2000000 Forfait Général
 Exempt000000 
resp.Jacques Bécourt       
 
Journée 1


24-sept.
Journée 8


21-janv.
Desvres 17-3Pont de Briques 2
Pont de Briques 26-4Desvres 1
Bouin Plumoison 2/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Bouin Plumoison 2
Sorrus 20-10Auchy les Hesdin 1
Auchy les Hesdin 15-5Sorrus 2
St Josse 19-1Preures Zoteux 1
Preures Zoteux 16-4St Josse 1
Journée 2


08-oct.
Journée 9


04-févr.
Exempt/-/Desvres 1
Desvres 1/-/Exempt
Pont de Briques 2
-
Bouin Plumoison 2
Bouin Plumoison 2
-
Pont de Briques 2
Preures Zoteux 17-3Sorrus 2
Sorrus 27-3Preures Zoteux 1
Auchy les Hesdin 12-8St Josse 1
St Josse 19-1Auchy les Hesdin 1
Journée 3


22-oct.
Journée 10


04-mars
Desvres 12-8Auchy les Hesdin 1
Auchy les Hesdin 18-2Desvres 1
Sorrus 27-3Pont de Briques 2
Pont de Briques 24-6Sorrus 2
St Josse 1
-
Bouin Plumoison 2
Bouin Plumoison 2
-
St Josse 1
Exempt/-/Preures Zoteux 1
Preures Zoteux 1/-/Exempt
Journée 4


05-nov.
Journée 11


18-mars
Preures Zoteux 18-2Desvres 1
Desvres 12-8Preures Zoteux 1
Bouin Plumoison 2
-
Sorrus 2
Sorrus 2
-
Bouin Plumoison 2
Pont de Briques 24-6St Josse 1
St Josse 19-1Pont de Briques 2
Auchy les Hesdin 1/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Auchy les Hesdin 1
Journée 5


26-nov.
Journée 12


01-avr.
Desvres 11-9St Josse 1
St Josse 18-2Desvres 1
Preures Zoteux 17-3Pont de Briques 2
Pont de Briques 25-5Preures Zoteux 1
Auchy les Hesdin 1
-
Bouin Plumoison 2
Bouin Plumoison 2
-
Auchy les Hesdin 1
Exempt/-/Sorrus 2
Sorrus 2/-/Exempt
Journée 6


10-déc.
Journée 13


06-mai
Sorrus 23-7Desvres 1
Desvres 15-5Sorrus 2
Bouin Plumoison 2
-
Preures Zoteux 1
Preures Zoteux 1
-Bouin Plumoison 2
Pont de Briques 24-6Auchy les Hesdin 1
Auchy les Hesdin 19-1Pont de Briques 2
St Josse 1/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/St Josse 1
Journée 7


07-janv.
Journée 14


20-mai
Desvres 1
-
Bouin Plumoison 2
Bouin Plumoison 2
-
Desvres 1
St Josse 16-4Sorrus 2
Sorrus 22-8St Josse 1
Auchy les Hesdin 14-6Preures Zoteux 1
Preures Zoteux 16-4Auchy les Hesdin 1
Exempt/-/Pont de Briques 2
Pont de Briques 2/-/Exempt






10/06/17Barrages






17/06/17Finales Départementales






24/06/17AG des clubs
 

Honneur C

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Hermin 1331210110 
2Brossolette 228127230 
3Amiens St Pierre 126125430 
4St Pol 225126150 
5Valhuon 221124170 
6Maroeuil 11712146114/6
7Tincques 3171221906/14
 Exempt000000 
resp.Philippe Roussel       
 
Journée 1


24-sept.
Journée 8


21-janv.
Amiens St Pierre 17-3Brossolette 2
Brossolette 28-2Amiens St Pierre 1
Tincques 33-7St Pol 2
St Pol 27-3Tincques 3
Valhuon 26-4Maroeuil 1
Maroeuil 12-8Valhuon 2
Exempt/-/Hermin 1
Hermin 1/-/Exempt
Journée 2


08-oct.
Journée 9


04-févr.
St Pol 25-5Amiens St Pierre 1
Amiens St Pierre 13-7St Pol 2
Brossolette 27-3Tincques 3
Tincques 36-4Brossolette 2
Hermin 17-3Valhuon 2
Valhuon 22-8Hermin 1
Maroeuil 1/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Maroeuil 1
Journée 3


22-oct.
Journée 10


04-mars
Amiens St Pierre 15-5Maroeuil 1
Maroeuil 15-5Amiens St Pierre 1
Valhuon 25-5Brossolette 2
Brossolette 27-3Valhuon 2
Exempt/-/Tincques 3
Tincques 3/-/Exempt
St Pol 23-7Hermin 1
Hermin 19-1St Pol 2
Journée 4


05-nov.
Journée 11


18-mars
Hermin 16-4Amiens St Pierre 1
Amiens St Pierre 15-5Hermin 1
Tincques 33-7Valhuon 2
Valhuon 24-6Tincques 3
Brossolette 2/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Brossolette 2
Maroeuil 10P-10St Pol 2
St Pol 27-3Maroeuil 1
Journée 5


26-nov.
Journée 12


01-avr.
Amiens St Pierre 1/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Amiens St Pierre 1
Hermin 14-6Brossolette 2
Brossolette 22-8Hermin 1
Maroeuil 15-5Tincques 3
Tincques 31-9Maroeuil 1
St Pol 26-4Valhuon 2
Valhuon 26-4St Pol 2
Journée 6


10-déc.
Journée 13


06-mai
Valhuon 24-6Amiens St Pierre 1
Amiens St Pierre 17-3Valhuon 2
Tincques 31-9Hermin 1
Hermin 110-0Tincques 3
Brossolette 26-4Maroeuil 1
Maroeuil 15-5Brossolette 2
Exempt/-/St Pol 2
St Pol 2/-/Exempt
Journée 7


07-janv.
Journée 14


20-mai
Amiens St Pierre 16-4Tincques 3
Tincques 34-6Amiens St Pierre 1
Exempt/-/Valhuon 2
Valhuon 2/-/Exempt
Maroeuil 13-7Hermin 1
Hermin 17-3Maroeuil 1
St Pol 23-7Brossolette 2
Brossolette 27-3St Pol 2






10/06/17Barrages






17/06/17Finales Départementales






24/06/17AG des clubs
 

Honneur D

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Quiery la Motte 135148510 
2Vitry 3321482402G1N1P=9pts
3Liévin Marichelles 2321482402G2P=8pts
4Lorgies 2321482401G1N2P=7pts
5Grenay 227146170 
6Lens TT 125143560 
7Méricourt 524143470 
8Hulluch 2171411120 
resp.Fabien Deville       
 
Journée 1


24-sept.
Journée 8


21-janv.
Méricourt 55-5Liévin Marichelles 2
Liévin Marichelles 25-5Méricourt 5
Lens TT 16-4Hulluch 2
Hulluch 25-5Lens TT 1
Lorgies 25-5Quiery la Motte 1
Quiery la Motte 16-4Lorgies 2
Vitry 34-6Grenay 2
Grenay 24-6Vitry 3
Journée 2


08-oct.
Journée 9


04-févr.
Hulluch 26-4Méricourt 5
Méricourt 510-0Hulluch 2
Liévin Marichelles 210-0Lens TT 1
Lens TT 16-4Liévin Marichelles 2
Grenay 24-6Lorgies 2
Lorgies 23-7Grenay 2
Quiery la Motte 16-4Vitry 3
Vitry 34-6Quiery la Motte 1
Journée 3


22-oct.
Journée 10


04-mars
Méricourt 54-6Quiery la Motte 1
Quiery la Motte 15-5Méricourt 5
Lorgies 26-4Liévin Marichelles 2
Liévin Marichelles 27-3Lorgies 2
Vitry 37-3Lens TT 1
Lens TT 15-5Vitry 3
Hulluch 23-7Grenay 2
Grenay 29-1Hulluch 2
Journée 4


05-nov.
Journée 11


18-mars
Grenay 22-8Méricourt 5
Méricourt 510-0Grenay 2
Lens TT 12-8Lorgies 2
Lorgies 29-1Lens TT 1
Liévin Marichelles 27-3Vitry 3
Vitry 38-2Liévin Marichelles 2
Quiery la Motte 19-1Hulluch 2
Hulluch 22-8Quiery la Motte 1
Journée 5


26-nov.
Journée 12


01-avr.
Méricourt 51-9Vitry 3
Vitry 38-2Méricourt 5
Grenay 24-6Liévin Marichelles 2
Liévin Marichelles 29-1Grenay 2
Lens TT 15-5Quiery la Motte 1
Quiery la Motte 15-5Lens TT 1
Hulluch 22-8Lorgies 2
Lorgies 210-0Hulluch 2
Journée 6


10-déc.
Journée 13


06-mai
Lorgies 26-4Méricourt 5
Méricourt 54-6Lorgies 2
Lens TT 14-6Grenay 2
Grenay 210-0Lens TT 1
Liévin Marichelles 28-2Quiery la Motte 1
Quiery la Motte 16-4Liévin Marichelles 2
Vitry 39-1Hulluch 2
Hulluch 22-8Vitry 3
Journée 7


07-janv.
Journée 14


20-mai
Méricourt 55-5Lens TT 1
Lens TT 16-4Méricourt 5
Vitry 37-3Lorgies 2