Nouveauté : les pts joueurs pour la saison 2018/2019 sont à télécharger

Calais Rural - Promotion Honneur

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Oye Plage 2361410220 
2Muncq 234149230 
3Balinghem 333148330 
4Balinghem 429146350 
5Campagne les G 228146260 
6St Martin au Laert 226143650 
7Polincove 124144280 
8Zutkerque 2131400131 
resp.Casimir Traffas       
 
Journée 1


12 au 24/09
Journée 8


16/01 au 28/01
Balinghem 45-5Oye Plage 2
Oye Plage 25-5Balinghem 4
Muncq 29-1Zutkerque 2
Zutkerque 20-10Muncq 2
Campagne les G 24-6Balinghem 3
Balinghem 37-3Campagne les G 2
Polincove 16-4St Martin au Laert 2
St Martin au Laert 25-5Polincove 1
Journée 2


03/10 au 15/10
Journée 9


30/01 au 11/02
Zutkerque 23-7Balinghem 4
Balinghem 46-4Zutkerque 2
Balinghem 32-8Muncq 2
Muncq 25-5Balinghem 3
St Martin au Laert 25-5Campagne les G 2
Campagne les G 25-5St Martin au Laert 2
Oye Plage 27-3Polincove 1
Polincove 13-7Oye Plage 2
Journée 3


17/10 au 29/10
Journée 10


27/02 au 11/03
Balinghem 43-7Balinghem 3
Balinghem 39-1Balinghem 4
Muncq 28-2St Martin au Laert 2
St Martin au Laert 25-5Muncq 2
Campagne les G 26-4Polincove 1
Polincove 14-6Campagne les G 2
Oye Plage 27-3Zutkerque 2
Zutkerque 22-8Oye Plage 2
Journée 4


31/10 au 12/11
Journée 11


13/03 au 25/03
St Martin au Laert 26-4Balinghem 4
Balinghem 48-2St Martin au Laert 2
Polincove 17-3Muncq 2
Muncq 28-2Polincove 1
Campagne les G 23-7Oye Plage 2
Oye Plage 29-1Campagne les G 2
Balinghem 39-1Zutkerque 2
Zutkerque 24-6Balinghem 3
Journée 5


14/11 au 26/11
Journée 12


10/04 au 22/04
Balinghem 45-5Polincove 1
Polincove 13-7Balinghem 4
Muncq 27-3Campagne les G 2
Campagne les G 27-3Muncq 2
Zutkerque 20-10St Martin au Laert 2
St Martin au Laert 210-0Zutkerque 2
Oye Plage 29-1Balinghem 3
Balinghem 32-8Oye Plage 2
Journée 6


05/12 au 17/12
Journée 13


24/04 au 06/05
Campagne les G 27-3Balinghem 4
Balinghem 46-4Campagne les G 2
Muncq 26-4Oye Plage 2
Oye Plage 24-6Muncq 2
Polincove 110-0Zutkerque 2
Zutkerque 22-8Polincove 1
St Martin au Laert 25-5Balinghem 3
Balinghem 35-5St Martin au Laert 2
Journée 7


05 au 17/12
Journée 14


08/05 au 20/05
Balinghem 46-4Muncq 2
Muncq 27-3Balinghem 4
Zutkerque 21-9Campagne les G 2
Campagne les G 27-3Zutkerque 2
Balinghem 36-4Polincove 1
Polincove 11-9Balinghem 3
Oye Plage 27-3St Martin au Laert 2
St Martin au Laert 23-7Oye Plage 2






10/06/17Barrages






17/06/17Finales Départementales






24/06/17AG des clubs
 

Calais Rural - Division 1

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Audrehem 1501815210 
2Muncq M 3431811340 
3Balinghem 5411810350 
4Zutkerque 340189450 
5Oye Plage 339189360 
6Balinghem 738188460 
7St Martin 334186480 
8Balinghem 6311853100 
9Polincove 2221812150 
10Campagne les G 3221812150 
resp.Casimir Traffas       
 
Journée 1   12 au 24/09 Journée 8   16 au 28/01
Balinghem 64-6St Martin 3 St Martin 3-Balinghem 6
Balinghem 58-2Polincove 2 Polincove 2- 6Balinghem 5
Muncq M 39-1Campagne les G 3 Campagne les G 3- 9Muncq M 3
Oye Plage 39-1Zutkerque 3 Zutkerque 3- 2Oye Plage 3
Audrehem 17-3Balinghem 7 Balinghem 7- 4Audrehem 1
Journée 1Bis   26/09 au 01/10 Journée 9   30/01 au 11/02
Polincove 22-8Balinghem 6 Balinghem 6-3Polincove 2
Campagne les G 32-8Balinghem 5 Balinghem 5- 2Campagne les G 3
Zutkerque 37-3Muncq M 3 Muncq M 3- 4Zutkerque 3
Balinghem 72-8Oye Plage 3 Oye Plage 3- 5Balinghem 7
St Martin 33-7Audrehem 1 Audrehem 1- 1St Martin 3
Journée 2   03 au 15/10 Journée 9Bis   13 au 25/02
Balinghem 67-3Campagne les G 3 Campagne les G 3-Balinghem 6
Balinghem 57-3Zutkerque 3 Zutkerque 3-Balinghem 5
Muncq M 35-5Balinghem 7 Balinghem 7-Muncq M 3
Oye Plage 33-7Audrehem 1 Audrehem 1- 2Oye Plage 3
St Martin 38-2Polincove 2 Polincove 2- 6St Martin 3
Journée 3   17 au 29/10 Journée 10   27/02 au 11/03
Zutkerque 36-4Balinghem 6 Balinghem 6- 4Zutkerque 3
Balinghem 77-3Balinghem 5 Balinghem 5- 1Balinghem 7
Audrehem 17-3Muncq M 3 Muncq M 3- 8Audrehem 1
Oye Plage 37-3St Martin 3 St Martin 3- 4Oye Plage 3
Campagne les G 34-6Polincove 2 Polincove 2- 6Campagne les G 3
Journée 4   31/10 au 12/11 Journée 11   13/ au 25/03
Balinghem 6- 6Balinghem 7 Balinghem 7-Balinghem 6
Balinghem 5- 8Audrehem 1 Audrehem 1- 2Balinghem 5
Muncq M 3- 3Oye Plage 3 Oye Plage 3-Muncq M 3
Polincove 2- 8Zutkerque 3 Zutkerque 3- 5Polincove 2
St Martin 3- 5Campagne les G 3 Campagne les G 3- 8St Martin 3
Journée 5   14 au 26/11 Journée 11Bis   27/03 au 08/04
Audrehem 1-Balinghem 6 Balinghem 6-Audrehem 1
Oye Plage 3- 5Balinghem 5 Balinghem 5-Oye Plage 3
Muncq M 3- 2St Martin 3 St Martin 3- 8Muncq M 3
Balinghem 7- 5Polincove 2 Polincove 2- 7Balinghem 7
Zutkerque 310 - 0Campagne les G 3 Campagne les G 3- 6Zutkerque 3
Journée 5Bis   28/11 au 03/12 Journée 12   10 au 22/04
Balinghem 6- 5Oye Plage 3 Oye Plage 3- 3Balinghem 6
Balinghem 5- 5Muncq M 3 Muncq M 3- 1Balinghem 5
Polincove 2- 9Audrehem 1 Audrehem 1- 2Polincove 2
Campagne les G 3- 8Balinghem 7 Balinghem 7- 5Campagne les G 3
St Martin 3- 10Zutkerque 3 Zutkerque 3- 5St Martin 3
Journée 6   05 au 17/12 Journée 13   24/04 au 06/05
Muncq M 3- 2Balinghem 6 Balinghem 6- 5Muncq M 3
Balinghem 5- 4St Martin 3 St Martin 3- 5Balinghem 5
Oye Plage 3- 2Polincove 2 Polincove 2- 7Oye Plage 3
Audrehem 110 - 0Campagne les G 3 Campagne les G 3- 9Audrehem 1
Balinghem 7- 7Zutkerque 3 Zutkerque 310 - 0Balinghem 7
Journée 7   05 au 17/12 Journée 14   08 au 20/05
Balinghem 6- 7Balinghem 5 Balinghem 5- 3Balinghem 6
Polincove 2- 10Muncq M 3 Muncq M 3- 1Polincove 2
Campagne les G 3- 7Oye Plage 3 Oye Plage 3- 1Campagne les G 3
Zutkerque 3- 5Audrehem 1 Audrehem 1- 5Zutkerque 3
St Martin 3- 4Balinghem 7 Balinghem 7- 4St Martin 3
 

Calais Rural - Division 2

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Brêmes les A 1371410310 
2Tournehem 134149311 
3Oye Plage 432148240 
4Balinghem 931147340 
5Campagne les G 427145360 
6Muncq 424144280 
7Brêmes les A 222143290 
8Balinghem 812141094 
resp.Casimir Traffas       
 
Journée 1


12/09 au24/09
Journée 8


16/01 au 28/01
Balinghem 80-10Muncq 4
Muncq 49-1Balinghem 8
Tournehem 17-3Brêmes les A 2
Brêmes les A 23-7Tournehem 1
Campagne les G 48-2Balinghem 9
Balinghem 99-1Campagne les G 4
Oye Plage 42-8Brêmes les A 1
Brêmes les A 15-5Oye Plage 4
Journée 2


03/10 au 15/10
Journée 9


30/01 au 11/02
Brêmes les A 210-0Balinghem 8
Balinghem 80-10Brêmes les A 2
Balinghem 95-5Tournehem 1
Tournehem 19-1Balinghem 9
Brêmes les A 18-2Campagne les G 4
Campagne les G 44-6Brêmes les A 1
Muncq 46-4Oye Plage 4
Oye Plage 410-0Muncq 4
Journée 3


17/10 au 29/10
Journée 10


27/02 au 11/03
Balinghem 83-7Balinghem 9
Balinghem 98-2Balinghem 8
Tournehem 14-6Brêmes les A 1
Brêmes les A 15-5Tournehem 1
Campagne les G 41-9Oye Plage 4
Oye Plage 49-1Campagne les G 4
Muncq 47-3Brêmes les A 2
Brêmes les A 28-2Muncq 4
Journée 4


31/10 au 12/11
Journée 11


13/03 au 25/03
Brêmes les A 110-0Balinghem 8
Balinghem 80-10Brêmes les A 1
Oye Plage 44-6Tournehem 1
Tournehem 18-2Oye Plage 4
Campagne les G 45-5Muncq 4
Muncq 45-5Campagne les G 4
Balinghem 96-4Brêmes les A 2
Brêmes les A 25-5Balinghem 9
Journée 5


14/11 au 26/11
Journée 12


10/04 au 22/04
Balinghem 8
0
-10Oye Plage 4
Oye Plage 410-0FBalinghem 8
Tournehem 17-
3
Campagne les G 4
Campagne les G 45-5Tournehem 1
Brêmes les A 23-7Brêmes les A 1
Brêmes les A 15-5Brêmes les A 2
Muncq 44-6Balinghem 9
Balinghem 97-3Muncq 4
Journée 6


05/12 au 17/12
Journée 13


24/04 au 06/05
Campagne les G 49-1Balinghem 8
Balinghem 80F-10Campagne les G 4
Tournehem 17-3Muncq 4
Muncq 42-8Tournehem 1
Oye Plage 49-1Brêmes les A 2
Brêmes les A 24-6Oye Plage 4
Brêmes les A 18-2Balinghem 9
Balinghem 97-3Brêmes les A 1
Journée 7


05 au 17/12
Journée 14


08/05 au 20/05
Balinghem 8
10
-0FTournehem 1
Tournehem 110-0FBalinghem 8
Brêmes les A 24-6Campagne les G 4
Campagne les G 47-3Brêmes les A 2
Balinghem 95-5Oye Plage 4
Oye Plage 46-4Balinghem 9
Muncq 42-8Brêmes les A 1
Brêmes les A 110-0Muncq 4






10/06/17Barrages






17/06/17Finales Départementales






24/06/17AG des clubs
 

Calais Rural - Division 3

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Oye Plage 5471615100 
2Zutkerque 4421612220 
3Muncq 6401612040 
4Tournehem 2381611050 
5Brêmes les A 333168170 
6Muncq 5261650110 
7Polincove 3241641101 
8Audrehem 2211621130 
9Zutkerque 5151600151 
 Exempt000000 
resp.Casimir Traffas       
 
Journée 1


12 au 24/09
Journée 8


16 au 28/01
Muncq 53-7Brêmes les A 3
Brêmes les A 38-2Muncq 5
Zutkerque 45-5Oye Plage 5
Oye Plage 56-4Zutkerque 4
Zutkerque 5/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Zutkerque 5
Polincove 30-10Muncq 6
Muncq 69-1Polincove 3
Audrehem 23-7Tournehem 2
Tournehem 27-3Audrehem 2
Journée 1Bis


26/09 au 01/10
Journée 9


30/01 au 11/02
Oye Plage 59-1Muncq 5
Muncq 52-8Oye Plage 5
Exempt/-/Zutkerque 4
Zutkerque 4/-/Exempt
Muncq 610-0Zutkerque 5
Zutkerque 50-10Muncq 6
Tournehem 27-3Polincove 3
Polincove 34-6Tournehem 2
Brêmes les A 37-3Audrehem 2