...

Lens - promotion Honneur

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Méricourt 526107210 
2Calonne 124107030 
3Brossolette 222105230 
4Vimy 119104150 
5Marichelles 217103160 
6Grenay 212101090 
 ZZExempt000000 
 ZZZExempt000000 
resp.Frédéric Raczynski       
 
Journée 1


27-sept.
Journée 8


10-janv.
Grenay 2/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Grenay 2
Marichelles 23-7Vimy 1
Vimy 18-2Marichelles 2
Calonne 1/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Calonne 1
Brossolette 24-6Méricourt 5
Méricourt 55-5Brossolette 2
Journée 2


11-oct.
Journée 9


24-janv.
Vimy 18-2Grenay 2
Grenay 23-7Vimy 1
Exempt/-/Marichelles 2
Marichelles 2/-/Exempt
Méricourt 56-4Calonne 1
Calonne 12-8Méricourt 5
Brossolette 2/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Brossolette 2
Journée 3


25-oct.
Journée 10


07-févr.
Grenay 2/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Grenay 2
Calonne 1/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Calonne 1
Brossolette 210-0Marichelles 2
Marichelles 25-5Brossolette 2
Méricourt 55-5Vimy 1
Vimy 13-7Méricourt 5
Journée 4


01-nov.
Journée 11


06-mars
Méricourt 53-7Grenay 2
Grenay 22-8Méricourt 5
Marichelles 24-6Calonne 1
Calonne 14-6Marichelles 2
Brossolette 2/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Brossolette 2
Exempt/-/Vimy 1
Vimy 1/-/Exempt
Journée 5


15-nov.
Journée 12


27-mars
Grenay 22-8Brossolette 2
Brossolette 28-2Grenay 2
Méricourt 5/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Méricourt 5
Exempt/-/Marichelles 2
Marichelles 2/-/Exempt
Vimy 14-6Calonne 1
Calonne 18-2Vimy 1
Journée 6


22-nov.
Journée 13


17-avr.
Calonne 17-3Grenay 2
Grenay 21-9Calonne 1
Marichelles 22-8Méricourt 5
Méricourt 56-4Marichelles 2
Exempt/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Exempt
Brossolette 26-4Vimy 1
Vimy 14-6Brossolette 2
Journée 7


13-déc.
Journée 14


08-mai
Grenay 24-6Marichelles 2
Marichelles 26-4Grenay 2
Brossolette 23-7Calonne 1
Calonne 16-4Brossolette 2
Exempt/-/Méricourt 5
Méricourt 5/-/Exempt
Vimy 1/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Vimy 1






04/06/16 Finales chpts dptx






11/06/16AG des clubs
 

Lens - Division 1

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Marichelles 3431613120 
2TT SS Artois 1411610510 
3Méricourt 636168440 
4Vimy 333168251 
5Marles 331165560 
6Grenay 430165470 
7Vimy 229164570 
8Grenay 3261642100 
9Brossolette 3181610150 
 Exempt000000 
resp.Fabien Deville       
 
Journée 1


27-sept.
Journée 8


10-janv.
Vimy 21-9Vimy 3
Vimy 37-3Vimy 2
Brossolette 3/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Brossolette 3
Grenay 34-6Grenay 4
Grenay 45-5Grenay 3
Marichelles 33-7Marles 3
Marles 33-7Marichelles 3
TT SS Artois 13-7Méricourt 6
Méricourt 64-6TT SS Artois 1
Journée 2


11-oct.
Journée 9


24-janv.
Exempt/-/Vimy 2
Vimy 2/-/Exempt
Grenay 46-4Vimy 3
Vimy 39-1Grenay 4
Brossolette 31-9Marles 3
Marles 39-1Brossolette 3
Méricourt 68-2Grenay 3
Grenay 34-6Méricourt 6
TT SS Artois 15-5Marichelles 3
Marichelles 34-6TT SS Artois 1
Journée 2Bis


18-oct.
Journée 10


07-févr.
Vimy 25-5Grenay 4
Grenay 44-6Vimy 2
Exempt/-/Marles 3
Marles 3/-/Exempt
Vimy 35-5Méricourt 6
Méricourt 66-4Vimy 3
TT SS Artois 110-0Brossolette 3
Brossolette 33-7TT SS Artois 1
Grenay 34-6Marichelles 3
Marichelles 36-4Grenay 3
Journée 3


25-oct.
Journée 10Bis


14-févr.
Vimy 28-2Marles 3
Marles 35-5Vimy 2
Grenay 410-0Méricourt 6
Méricourt 66-4Grenay 4
TT SS Artois 1/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/TT SS Artois 1
Vimy 33-7Marichelles 3
Marichelles 39-1Vimy 3
Grenay 38-2Brossolette 3
Brossolette 34-6Grenay 3
Journée 4


01-nov.
Journée 11


06-mars
Méricourt 65-5Vimy 2
Vimy 25-5Méricourt 6
Marles 35-5TT SS Artois 1
TT SS Artois 16-4Marles 3
Grenay 44-6Marichelles 3
Marichelles 310-0Grenay 4
Exempt/-/Grenay 3
Grenay 3/-/Exempt
Brossolette 33-7Vimy 3
Vimy 39-1Brossolette 3
Journée 5


15-nov.
Journée 12


27-mars
TT SS Artois 15-5Vimy 2
Vimy 24-6TT SS Artois 1
Méricourt 63-7Marichelles 3
Marichelles 36-4Méricourt 6
Marles 32-8Grenay 3
Grenay 35-5Marles 3
Brossolette 31-9Grenay 4
Grenay 49-1Brossolette 3
Vimy 3/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Vimy 3
Journée 6


22-nov.
Journée 12Bis


03-avr.
Vimy 24-6Marichelles 3
Marichelles 36-4Vimy 2
TT SS Artois 17-3Grenay 3
Grenay 32-8TT SS Artois 1
Brossolette 32-8Méricourt 6
Méricourt 69-1Brossolette 3
Vimy 31-9Marles 3
Marles 31-9Vimy 3
Grenay 4/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Grenay 4
Journée 6Bis


29-nov.
Journée 13


17-avr.
Vimy 26-4Grenay 3
Grenay 39-1Vimy 2
Brossolette 31-9Marichelles 3
Marichelles 37-3Brossolette 3
Vimy 35-5TT SS Artois 1
TT SS Artois 110-0FVimy 3
Exempt/-/Méricourt 6
Méricourt 6/-/Exempt
Grenay 45-5Marles 3
Marles 37-3Grenay 4
Journée 7


13-déc.
Journée 14


08-mai
Brossolette 34-6Vimy 2
Vimy 23-7Brossolette 3
Grenay 32-8Vimy 3
Vimy 37-3Grenay 3
Marichelles 3/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Marichelles 3
TT SS Artois 16-4Grenay 4
Grenay 45-5TT SS Artois 1
Marles 35-5Méricourt 6
Méricourt 68-2Marles 3
 

Lens - Division 2

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Méricourt 8381410400 
2Méricourt 7371410310 
3Marles 430146440 
4Calonne 228146260 
5Sains 127145360 
6Marichelles 422143290 
7TT SS Artois 22114239012-8
8Vimy 42114311008-12
resp.Fabien DEVILLE       
 
Journée 1


27-sept.
Journée 8


10-janv.
TT SS Artois 23-7Sains 1
Sains 17-3TT SS Artois 2
Vimy 42-8Marichelles 4
Marichelles 45-5Vimy 4
Calonne 24-6Marles 4
Marles 43-7Calonne 2
Méricourt 74-6Méricourt 8
Méricourt 85-5Méricourt 7
Journée 2


11-oct.
Journée 9


24-janv.
Marichelles 42-8Sains 1
Sains 16-4Marichelles 4
TT SS Artois 28-2Vimy 4
Vimy 46-4TT SS Artois 2
Méricourt 86-4Calonne 2
Calonne 21-9Méricourt 8
Méricourt 75-5Marles 4
Marles 45-5Méricourt 7
Journée 3


25-oct.
Journée 10


07-févr.
Sains 15-5Marles 4
Marles 48-2Sains 1
Calonne 25-5TT SS Artois 2
TT SS Artois 27-3Calonne 2
Méricourt 77-3Vimy 4
Vimy 42-8Méricourt 7
Marichelles 45-5Méricourt 8
Méricourt 810-0Marichelles 4
Journée 4


01-nov.
Journée 11


06-mars
Méricourt 85-5Sains 1
Sains 12-8Méricourt 8
Vimy 43-7Calonne 2
Calonne 27-3Vimy 4
Méricourt 76-4TT SS Artois 2
TT SS Artois 24-6Méricourt 7
Marles 49-1Marichelles 4
Marichelles 41-9Marles 4
Journée 5


15-nov.
Journée 12


27-mars
Méricourt 79-1Sains 1
Sains 12-8Méricourt 7
Méricourt 85-5TT SS Artois 2
TT SS Artois 21-9Méricourt 8
Marles 44-