Nouveauté : les pts joueurs pour la saison 2018/2019 sont à télécharger

Elite

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Méricourt 130128220 
2Le Portel 129128130 
3Tincques28128121 
4Valhuon 125125340 
5Marquion 124125250 
6Boiry Becquerelle 116121290 
7Vitry 1151211100 
8Meurchin 1000000 
resp.Sébastien Goubet       
 
Journée 1


26-sept.
Journée 8


09-janv.
Boiry Becquerelle 15-5Valhuon 1
Valhuon 18-2Boiry Becquerelle 1
Exempt/-/Vitry 1
Vitry 1/-/Exempt
Méricourt 13-7Tincques
Tincques0F-10Méricourt 1
Marquion 12-8Le Portel 1
Le Portel 17-3Marquion 1
Journée 2


10-oct.
Journée 9


23-janv.
Vitry 13-7Boiry Becquerelle 1
Boiry Becquerelle 15-5Vitry 1
Valhuon 1/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Valhuon 1
Le Portel 11-9Méricourt 1
Méricourt 11-9Le Portel 1
Tincques6-4Marquion 1
Marquion 16-4Tincques
Journée 3


24-oct.
Journée 10


06-févr.
Boiry Becquerelle 12-8Tincques
Tincques8-2Boiry Becquerelle 1
Méricourt 15-5Valhuon 1
Valhuon 14-6Méricourt 1
Marquion 1/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Marquion 1
Vitry 12-8Le Portel 1
Le Portel 18-2Vitry 1
Journée 4


31-oct.
Journée 11


05-mars
Le Portel 18-2Boiry Becquerelle 1
Boiry Becquerelle 12-8Le Portel 1
Exempt/-/Méricourt 1
Méricourt 1/-/Exempt
Valhuon 15-5Marquion 1
Marquion 14-6Valhuon 1
Tincques8-2Vitry 1
Vitry 13-7Tincques
Journée 5


14-nov.
Journée 12


26-mars
Boiry Becquerelle 13-7Marquion 1
Marquion 19-1Boiry Becquerelle 1
Le Portel 12-8Valhuon 1
Valhuon 14-6Le Portel 1
Tincques/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Tincques
Vitry 14-6Méricourt 1
Méricourt 19-1Vitry 1
Journée 6


21-nov.
Journée 13


16-avr.
Méricourt 17-3Boiry Becquerelle 1
Boiry Becquerelle 12-8Méricourt 1
Exempt/-/Le Portel 1
Le Portel 1/-/Exempt
Valhuon 16-4Tincques
Tincques10-0Valhuon 1
Marquion 19-1Vitry 1
Vitry 11-9Marquion 1
Journée 7


12-déc.
Journée 14


07-mai
Boiry Becquerelle 1/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Boiry Becquerelle 1
Marquion 15-5Méricourt 1
Méricourt 16-4Marquion 1
Tincques7-3Le Portel 1
Le Portel 15-5Tincques
Vitry 14-6Valhuon 1
Valhuon 13-7Vitry 1






04/06/16 Finales chpts dptx






11/06/16AG des clubs
 

Excellence A

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Barlin 1391411300 
2Méricourt 233149140 
3Beaurains 132148240 
4Bapaume/Boiry 12914635010-10
5Neuville SV 12914716010-10
6Lorgies 125145180 
7Vitry 220142381 
8Bienvillers 1161402120 
resp.Frédéric Mercier       
 
Journée 1


26-sept.
Journée 8


09-janv.
Bapaume/Boiry 13-7Barlin 1
Barlin 15-5Bapaume/Boiry 1
Neuville SV 16-4Vitry 2
Vitry 25-5Neuville SV 1
Méricourt 29-1Bienvillers 1
Bienvillers 10-10Méricourt 2
Beaurains 17-3Lorgies 1
Lorgies 15-5Beaurains 1
Journée 2


10-oct.
Journée 9


23-janv.
Vitry 25-5Bapaume/Boiry 1
Bapaume/Boiry 110-0Vitry 2
Barlin 19-1Neuville SV 1
Neuville SV 12-8Barlin 1
Lorgies 14-6Méricourt 2
Méricourt 28-2Lorgies 1
Bienvillers 13-7Beaurains 1
Beaurains 15-5Bienvillers 1
Journée 3


24-oct.
Journée 10


06-févr.
Bapaume/Boiry 15-5Bienvillers 1
Bienvillers 14-6Bapaume/Boiry 1
Méricourt 25-5Barlin 1
Barlin 18-2Méricourt 2
Beaurains 110-0Neuville SV 1
Neuville SV 11-9Beaurains 1
Vitry 24-6Lorgies 1
Lorgies 18-2Vitry 2
Journée 4


31-oct.
Journée 11


05-mars
Lorgies 19-1Bapaume/Boiry 1
Bapaume/Boiry 18-2Lorgies 1
Neuville SV 12-8Méricourt 2
Méricourt 22-8Neuville SV 1
Barlin 19-1Beaurains 1
Beaurains 12-8Barlin 1
Bienvillers 11-9Vitry 2
Vitry 27-3Bienvillers 1
Journée 5


14-nov.
Journée 12


26-mars
Bapaume/Boiry 17-3Beaurains 1
Beaurains 16-4Bapaume/Boiry 1
Lorgies 12-8Barlin 1
Barlin 18-2Lorgies 1
Bienvillers 12-8Neuville SV 1
Neuville SV 17-3Bienvillers 1
Vitry 23-7Méricourt 2
Méricourt 29-1Vitry 2
Journée 6


21-nov.
Journée 13


16-avr.
Méricourt 210-0Bapaume/Boiry 1
Bapaume/Boiry 16-4Méricourt 2
Neuville SV 16-4Lorgies 1
Lorgies 14-6Neuville SV 1
Barlin 19-4Bienvillers 1
Bienvillers 12-8Barlin 1
Beaurains 19-1Vitry 2
Vitry 22-8Beaurains 1
Journée 7


12-déc.
Journée 14


07-mai
Bapaume/Boiry 19-1Neuville SV 1
Neuville SV 19-1Bapaume/Boiry 1
Beaurains 12-8Méricourt 2
Méricourt 23-7Beaurains 1
Bienvillers 11-9Lorgies 1
Lorgies 19-1Bienvillers 1
Vitry 21-9Barlin 1
Barlin 15-5Vitry 2






04/06/16 Finales chpts dptx






11/06/16AG des clubs
 

Excellence B

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Sorrus 1381411210 
2Bouin 133149140 
3Coupelle Neuve 132149050 
4Auxi le Château 128146260 
5Liévin Marichelles 126145270 
6Pont de Briques 123144190 
7Desvres 121142390 
8Balinghem 10144172
Forfait Général
(Forfait T14)
resp.Frédéric Mercier       
 
Journée 1


26-sept.
Journée 8


09-janv.
Bouin 14-6Liévin Marichelles 1
Liévin Marichelles 16-4Bouin 1
Pont de Briques 14-6Coupelle Neuve 1
Coupelle Neuve 19-1Pont de Briques 1
Balinghem 16-4Sorrus 1
Sorrus 18-2Balinghem 1
Auxi le Château 19-1Desvres 1
Desvres 12-8Auxi le Château 1
Journée 2


10-oct.
Journée 9


23-janv.
Coupelle Neuve 14-6Bouin 1
Bouin 17-3Coupelle Neuve 1
Liévin Marichelles 17-3Pont de Briques 1
Pont de Briques 17-3Liévin Marichelles 1
Desvres 15-5Balinghem 1
Balinghem 16-4Desvres 1
Sorrus 17-3Auxi le Château 1
Auxi le Château 14-6Sorrus 1
Journée 3


24-oct.
Journée 10


06-févr.
Bouin 15-5Sorrus 1
Sorrus 16-4Bouin 1
Balinghem 14-6Liévin Marichelles 1
Liévin Marichelles 14-6Balinghem 1
Auxi le Château 16-4Pont de Briques 1
Pont de Briques 17-3Auxi le Château 1
Coupelle Neuve 17-3Desvres 1
Desvres 12-8Coupelle Neuve 1
Journée 4


31-oct.
Journée 11


05-mars
Desvres 10-10Bouin 1
Bouin 110-0Desvres 1
Pont de Briques 18-2Balinghem 1
Balinghem 18-2Pont de Briques 1
Liévin Marichelles 15-5Auxi le Château 1
Auxi le Château 15-5Liévin Marichelles 1
Sorrus 16-4Coupelle Neuve 1
Coupelle Neuve 12-8Sorrus 1
Journée 5


14-nov.
Journée 12


26-mars
Bouin 18-2Auxi le Château 1
Auxi le Château 14-6Bouin 1
Desvres 18-2Liévin Marichelles 1
Liévin Marichelles 17-3Desvres 1
Sorrus 17-3Pont de Briques 1
Pont de Briques 14-6Sorrus 1
Coupelle Neuve 19-1Balinghem 1
Balinghem 11-9Coupelle Neuve 1
Journée 6


21-nov.
Journée 13


16-avr.
Balinghem 14-6Bouin 1
Bouin 110-0Balinghem 1
Pont de Briques 14-6Desvres 1
Desvres 15-5Pont de Briques 1
Liévin Marichelles 12-8Sorrus 1
Sorrus 18-2Liévin Marichelles 1
Auxi le Château 18-2Coupelle Neuve 1
Coupelle Neuve 110-0Auxi le Château 1
Journée 7


12-déc.
Journée 14


07-mai
Bouin 19-1Pont de Briques 1
Pont de Briques 18-2Bouin 1
Auxi le Château 110-0FBalinghem 1
Balinghem 10F-10Auxi le Château 1
Sorrus 110-0Desvres 1
Desvres 15-5Sorrus 1
Coupelle Neuve 16-4Liévin Marichelles 1
Liévin Marichelles 12-8Coupelle Neuve 1






04/06/16 Finales chpts dptx






11/06/16AG des clubs
 
Journée 1


26-sept.
Journée 8


09-janv.
Bapaume/Boiry 13-7Barlin 1
Barlin 15-5Bapaume/Boiry 1
Neuville SV 16-4Vitry 2
Vitry 25-5Neuville SV 1
Méricourt 29-1Bienvillers 1
Bienvillers 10-10Méricourt 2
Beaurains 17-3Lorgies 1
Lorgies 15-5Beaurains 1
Journée 2


10-oct.
Journée 9


23-janv.
Vitry 25-5Bapaume/Boiry 1
Bapaume/Boiry 110-0Vitry 2
Barlin 19-1Neuville SV 1
Neuville SV 12-8Barlin 1
Lorgies 14-6Méricourt 2
Méricourt 28-2Lorgies 1
Bienvillers 13-7Beaurains 1
Beaurains 15-5Bienvillers 1
Journée 3


24-oct.
Journée 10


06-févr.
Bapaume/Boiry 15-5Bienvillers 1
Bienvillers 14-6Bapaume/Boiry 1
Méricourt 25-5Barlin 1
Barlin 18-2Méricourt 2
Beaurains 110-0Neuville SV 1
Neuville SV 11-9Beaurains 1
Vitry 24-6Lorgies 1
Lorgies 18-2Vitry 2
Journée 4


31-oct.
Journée 11


05-mars
Lorgies 19-1Bapaume/Boiry 1
Bapaume/Boiry 18-2Lorgies 1
Neuville SV 12-8Méricourt 2
Méricourt 22-8Neuville SV 1
Barlin 19-1Beaurains 1
Beaurains 12-8Barlin 1
Bienvillers 11-9Vitry 2
Vitry 27-3Bienvillers 1
Journée 5


14-nov.
Journée 12


26-mars
Bapaume/Boiry 17-3Beaurains 1
Beaurains 16-4Bapaume/Boiry 1
Lorgies 12-8Barlin 1
Barlin 18-2Lorgies 1
Bienvillers 12-8Neuville SV 1
Neuville SV 17-3Bienvillers 1
Vitry 23-7Méricourt 2
Méricourt 29-1Vitry 2
Journée 6


21-nov.
Journée 13


16-avr.
Méricourt 210-0Bapaume/Boiry 1
Bapaume/Boiry 16-4Méricourt 2
Neuville SV 16-4Lorgies 1
Lorgies 14-6Neuville SV 1
Barlin 19-4Bienvillers 1
Bienvillers 12-8Barlin 1
Beaurains 19-1Vitry 2
Vitry 22-8Beaurains 1
Journée 7


12-déc.
Journée 14


07-mai
Bapaume/Boiry 19-1Neuville SV 1
Neuville SV 19-1Bapaume/Boiry 1
Beaurains 12-8Méricourt 2
Méricourt 23-7Beaurains 1
Bienvillers 11-9Lorgies 1
Lorgies 19-1Bienvillers 1
Vitry 21-9Barlin 1
Barlin 15-5Vitry 2






04/06/16 Finales chpts dptx






11/06/16AG des clubs
 
 
 
 
 
 
© 2013-2018 Ufolep62tt.org | Site créé par fafa