...

Listing du 62 pour la 2e Phase 2014/2015

  Noms Prénoms Clubs Points après dérive
1 BELKHELOUAT Christophe Achicourt multi Sports Tennis de Table 674
2 BOUIKO Fabien Achicourt multi Sports Tennis de Table 500
3 BRUYERE Gabriel Achicourt multi Sports Tennis de Table 500
4 FLAMENT Antoine Achicourt multi Sports Tennis de Table 571
5 GARBEZ Alain Achicourt multi Sports Tennis de Table 532
6 GARBEZ François Achicourt multi Sports Tennis de Table 646
7 GARRET Clémént Achicourt multi Sports Tennis de Table 500
8 GARRET Valérie Achicourt multi Sports Tennis de Table 500
9 GUERLUS Serge Achicourt multi Sports Tennis de Table 1284
10 LAMOURETTE Justine Achicourt multi Sports Tennis de Table 534
11 LAMOURETTE Valentin Achicourt multi Sports Tennis de Table 514
12 MAYEUR Célia Achicourt multi Sports Tennis de Table 505
13 MERCIER Frédéric Achicourt multi Sports Tennis de Table 1335
14 POHIER Franck Achicourt multi Sports Tennis de Table 734
15 ROBILLARD Loic Achicourt multi Sports Tennis de Table 534
16 ROGIEZ Franck Achicourt multi Sports Tennis de Table 610
17 ROGIEZ Philippe Achicourt multi Sports Tennis de Table 846
18 SAUVAGE Baptiste Achicourt multi Sports Tennis de Table 782
19 SCHALLIER Laurent Achicourt multi Sports Tennis de Table 734
20 SUZANNE Guillaume Achicourt multi Sports Tennis de Table 1282
21 SZULERECKI Florent Achicourt multi Sports Tennis de Table 697
22 TANGUY Chloé Achicourt multi Sports Tennis de Table 520
23 TAURISSON Alain Achicourt multi Sports Tennis de Table 540
24 TAURISSON Kloé Achicourt multi Sports Tennis de Table 500
25 TRABOUILLET Jimmy Achicourt multi Sports Tennis de Table 808
26 WAYMEL Olivier Achicourt multi Sports Tennis de Table 919
27 WILLIERVAL Jérémy Achicourt multi Sports Tennis de Table 500
28 WILLIERVAL Julie Achicourt multi Sports Tennis de Table 516
29 WILLIERVAL Valéry Achicourt multi Sports Tennis de Table 815
30 APPOURCHAUX Jean-Paul Agny 585
31 BREHON Emmanuel Agny 620
32 BREHON Océane Agny 637
33 COUVELARD Remy Agny 693
34 DUPONT Jean-Claude Agny 593
35 LANCE Clément Agny 552
36 LETOCARD Flavien Agny 909
37 RADKE Mickael Agny 1145
38 VERGER Jean Louis Agny 1320
39 COLLET Frédéric Amiens Saint Pierre 1198
40 LEMOINE Dominique Amiens Saint Pierre 1248
41 MOREL Claude Amiens Saint Pierre 1174
42 PASCAUD Gérard Amiens Saint Pierre 1264
43 POULAIN Jean-Paul Amiens Saint Pierre 1462
44 ROUSSEL William Amiens Saint Pierre 943
45 BRENEL Jean-Paul Arques 1011
46 LETREN Julie Arques 821
47 LETREN Tom Arques 840
48 LETREN Olivier Arques 1251
49 MARTEL Jean François Arques 1287
50 PAWLIK André Arques 1284
51 RINGARD Franck Arques 1154
52 FOULON Rodrigue Auchy les Hesdin 1015
53 GUFFROY David Auchy les Hesdin 1064
54 LEJOSNE Frédéric Auchy les Hesdin 500
55 LEJOSNE Simon Auchy les Hesdin 500
56 LEJOSNE Virginie Auchy les Hesdin 500
57 MAUPIN Julien Auchy les Hesdin 892
58 MORGANT Florian Auchy les Hesdin 689
59 PRUVOT Henri Auchy les Hesdin 500
60 ROBART Eric Auchy les Hesdin 668
61 ROGEZ Audrey Auchy les Hesdin 500
62 ROGEZ  Jean-Raymond Auchy les Hesdin 1002
63 SALEMBIEN  David Auchy les Hesdin 1138
64 WAROT   Annie Auchy les Hesdin 680
65 WAROT Antoine Auchy les Hesdin 944
66 WAROT Céline Auchy les Hesdin 500
67 WAROT  Dominique Auchy les Hesdin 1159
68 BLOCQUEL Freddy Audincthun 994
69 BONNIERE Jean Marie Audincthun 560
70 DELANNOY Yves Audincthun 1235
71 DEROLLEZ Roger Audincthun 1045
72 FORESTIER Bertrand Audincthun 607
73 LECOUSTRE Michel Audincthun 970
74 PIDOUX Geoffrey Audincthun 1116
75 ROLAND Guillaume Audincthun 636
76 TAHON Richard Audincthun 909
77 TAVERNIER Pascal Audincthun 583
78 TYSON Michel Audincthun 802
79 VANSEVEREN Alexandre Audincthun 500
80 DENIS Luc Audrehem 787
81 FABRE Camille Audrehem 650
82 FABRE Mickael Audrehem 1029
83 RIGOBERT François Audrehem 717
84 BELVAL Julie Auxi le Château 500
85 BRASIER Pierrick Auxi le Château 651
86 DECOCK David Auxi le Château 1222
87 FINKE Pascal Auxi le Château 1556
88 FINKE Sylvain Auxi le Château 1574
89 GAMBIER Goeffrey Auxi le Château 503
90 GUERIN Benjamin Auxi le Château 500
91 KOZIMOR Mickael Auxi le Château 1165
92 KUBIANA Bryan Auxi le Château 563
93 KUBIANA Fabrice Auxi le Château 1023
94 LECAT Vincent Auxi le Château 893
95 LEVEL Jéremy Auxi le Château 1062
96 LEVEL Jonathan Auxi le Château 1206
97 PERNES Mathieu Auxi le Château 898
98 POULIN Clémentin Auxi le Château 507
99 ROUSSEL Philippe Auxi le Château 926
100 ROUSSEL Pierre Auxi le Château 1404
101 WYKA Laurent Auxi le Château 500
102 WYKA Olivier Auxi le Château 1297
103 BACQUET Hervé Balinghem 1049
104 BRUNET Olivier Balinghem 1326
105 CADET Arnaud Balinghem 500
106 CALONNE Cédric Balinghem 865
107 CANELLE GUY Balinghem 500
108 CANELLE LAURA Balinghem 694
109 CANELLE Valérie Balinghem 500
110 CATEZ EDDY Balinghem 746
111 CATEZ FREDDY Balinghem 1010
112 CATEZ MATHIEU Balinghem 1886
113 CATEZ TOM Balinghem 1169
114 CATEZ XAVIER Balinghem 1195
115 DEBUYSSY Carles Edouard Balinghem 1279
116 DELVART Théo Balinghem 803
117 DENOEU Jean François Balinghem 710
118 DUQUENOY ANTONY Balinghem 959
119 EVRARD CHRISTOPHE Balinghem 1096
120 EVRARD FRANCIS Balinghem 558
121 JENNEQUIN ADELINE Balinghem 848
122 JENNEQUIN GUY Balinghem 501
123 LANDRY Frédéric Balinghem 652
124 LANGLET LAURENT Balinghem 937
125 LECOUSTRE CHRISTOPHE Balinghem 589
126 LEFEBVRE AUDREY Balinghem 541
127 LEFEBVRE Frédéric Balinghem 552
128 LEFEBVRE GUY Balinghem 828
129 LEFEBVRE MARINE Balinghem 505
130 LEFEBVRE Nathan Balinghem 539
131 LEFEBVRE STEVE Balinghem 800
132 LEFEBVRE YOHANN Balinghem 958
133 LEGRAND SEBASTIEN Balinghem 1122
134 LELEU NICOLAS Balinghem 1280
135 LIGNIERT JACQUES Balinghem 817
136 LUTUN Nicolas Balinghem 897
137 MERLEN Gauthier Balinghem 903
138 MESSINA MICHEL Balinghem 835
139 PREVOST LAURENT Balinghem 1208
140 SAISON OLIVIER Balinghem 1070
141 SAISON Théo Balinghem 977
142 SZUFLAK Marc Balinghem 564
143 THUILLIER YVES Balinghem 1064
144 TITREN LIONEL Balinghem 998
145 VASSEUR MARTIN Balinghem 586
146 VITSE Jean Michel Balinghem 500
147 WATBLED CHRISTINA Balinghem 918
148 WATBLED NICOLAS Balinghem 970
149 BEDU Johan Bapaume 525
150 DEMAGNY Christophe Bapaume 500
151 DESMET Hugo Bapaume 514
152 DROMBY Mickael Bapaume 1476
153 FAGNIEZ Victor Bapaume 1396
154 GLAUDE Samuel Bapaume 500
155 LELEU Vincent Bapaume 1505
156 SPELLEMAEKER Maxime Bapaume 500
157 BEDNARSKI Gaël Barlin 1442
158 LEJEUNE Matthieu Barlin 1333
159 PLOUVIEZ Yann Barlin 1271
160 DELFORGE Antoine Blangy sur Ternoise 681
161 DELFORGE Jean Blangy sur Ternoise 500
162 DELFORGE Roland Blangy sur Ternoise 669
163 LESOT Ludovic Blangy sur Ternoise 816
164 BENOIT David Beaurains 1057
165 BERTRAND Chloé Beaurains 706
166 CHIREZ Bruno Beaurains 1493
167 DUPONT MICHEL Beaurains 932
168 GOUNAND Alex Beaurains 1382
169 GUINAULT Michel Beaurains 1228
170 MARSY Grégory Beaurains 1657
171 MELIN Sylvain Beaurains 1228
172 VAN LOOY Romain Beaurains 1017
173 VAN LOOY Samuel Beaurains 742
174 VAN LOOY Stéphane Beaurains 1607
175 CARBONNET Patrick Berck Plage 891
176 CARDON Kévin Berck Plage 1319
177 DELBECQUE Hervé Berck Plage 953
178 DELOFFRE Thomas Berck Plage 738
179 DELPORTE Caroline Berck Plage 1071
180 DEVERS Daniel Berck Plage 713
181 DEVERS Guy Berck Plage 502
182 DUHAMEL Daniel Berck Plage 1017
183 GUILLEMOT Elodie Berck Plage 680
184 HENRIOT Corentin Berck Plage 2216
185 HENRIOT Valentin Berck Plage 2215
186 LAMBRETH Denis Berck Plage 626
187 LEBORGNE Aristide Berck Plage 617
188 PROKOWICZ Olivier Berck Plage 1578
189 SIPEK Sébastien Berck Plage 689
190 THUILLIER Jean Claude Berck Plage 591
191 DEWULF Olice Béthune 1280
192 FORESTIER Stéphane Béthune 1694
193 FOURNIER Patrick Béthune 1252
194 HEDIN Eric Béthune 1359
195 PARMENT Fabien Béthune 1124
196 BRAY Charles Emmanuel Bienvilliers 791
197 BREVAUX Christian Bienvilliers 1803
198 BANCQUART Ludovic Bienvillers 503
199 CATENNE Laurent Bienvillers 1120
200 DAUCHY Jean Pierre Bienvilliers 1056
201 DURANT Philippe Bienvillers 1699
202 DUROT Julien Bienvillers 500
203 DRUENNE Aymerick Bienvilliers 1820
204 DUMETZ Jean charles Bienvilliers 1064
205 GHIENNE Laurent Bienvilliers 940
206 GHIENNE Lorenzo Bienvillers 511
207 GUYON Alain Bienvillers 560
208 HEE Dimitri Bienvilliers 1263
209 HEE Jean Pierre Bienvillers 928
210 LEFEBVRE Sébastien Bienvilliers 1370
211 MAILLET Xavier Bienvilliers 995
212 MELIN David Bienvilliers 654
213 MORAD Laurent Bienvillers 505
214 MORAMEL Laurent Bienvillers 500
215 OLIANI Eric Bienvillers 802
216 RYCZKO Hervé Bienvillers 1167
217 SIBOUT Antoine Bienvilliers 513
218 SIBOUT Tony Bienvilliers 723
219 STIEGER Pierre Bienvilliers 957
220 CARDON Loan Billy Montigny 699
221 DESPREZ Fabrice Billy Montigny 811
222 DESPREZ Laurine Billy Montigny 735
223 DESPREZ Nathalie Billy Montigny 946
224 DESSAINT Célia Billy Montigny 500
225 DESSAINT Lisa Billy Montigny 500