!! 02/06 : Barrages championnats - 09/06 : Finales championnats

St Pol - Promotion Honneur

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Campagne 1341211010 
2Auxi 331129120 
3Coupelle Neuve 227127140 
4Croisette 125126150 
5Tincques 419123180 
6Marconnelle 117122190 
7Hermin 2151211100 
 Exempt000000 
resp.David Salembien       
 
Journée 1


24-sept.
Journée 8


21-janv.
Hermin 2/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Hermin 2
Tincques 40-10Auxi 3
Auxi 38-2Tincques 4
Campagne 19-1Marconnelle 1
Marconnelle 10-10Campagne 1
Croisette 16-4Coupelle Neuve 2
Coupelle Neuve 26-4Croisette 1
Journée 2


08-oct.
Journée 9


04-févr.
Auxi 38-2Hermin 2
Hermin 22-8Auxi 3
Exempt/-/Tincques 4
Tincques 4/-/Exempt
Coupelle Neuve 23-7Campagne 1
Campagne 17-3Coupelle Neuve 2
Marconnelle 15-5Croisette 1
Croisette 110-0Marconnelle 1
Journée 3


22-oct.
Journée 10


04-mars
Hermin 24-6Marconnelle 1
Marconnelle 14-6Hermin 2
Campagne 1/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Campagne 1
Croisette 19-1Tincques 4
Tincques 44-6Croisette 1
Auxi 35-5Coupelle Neuve 2
Coupelle Neuve 24-6Auxi 3
Journée 4


05-nov.
Journée 11


18-mars
Coupelle Neuve 27-3Hermin 2
Hermin 20-10Coupelle Neuve 2
Tincques 46-4Campagne 1
Campagne 17-3Tincques 4
Exempt/-/Croisette 1
Croisette 1/-/Exempt
Marconnelle 13-7Auxi 3
Auxi 39-1Marconnelle 1
Journée 5


26-nov.
Journée 12


01-avr.
Hermin 24-6Croisette 1
Croisette 18-2Hermin 2
Coupelle Neuve 2/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Coupelle Neuve 2
Marconnelle 18-2Tincques 4
Tincques 48-2Marconnelle 1
Auxi 32-8Campagne 1
Campagne 17-3Auxi 3
Journée 6


10-déc.
Journée 13


06-mai
Campagne 19-1Hermin 2
Hermin 20-10Campagne 1
Tincques 41-9Coupelle Neuve 2
Coupelle Neuve 28-2Tincques 4
Exempt/-/Marconnelle 1
Marconnelle 1/-/Exempt
Croisette 13-7Auxi 3
Auxi 36-4Croisette 1
Journée 7


07-janv.
Journée 14


20-mai
Hermin 25-5Tincques 4
Tincques 48-2Hermin 2
Croisette 11-9Campagne 1
Campagne 16-4Croisette 1
Marconnelle 11-9Coupelle Neuve 2
Coupelle Neuve 29-1Marconnelle 1
Auxi 3/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Auxi 3






10/06/17Barrages






17/06/17Finales Départementales






24/06/17AG des clubs
 

St Pol - Division 1

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Valhuon 3351211100 
2Blangy 1321210020 
3Valhuon 427126330 
4Hermin 323124350 
5Tincques 520123270 
6St Georges 119122370 
7St Georges 2121200120 
 Exempt000000 
resp.Régis Lejeune       
 
Journée 1


24-sept.
Journée 8


21-janv.
Valhuon 36-4Valhuon 4
Valhuon 45-5Valhuon 3
Tincques 5/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Tincques 5
St Georges 16-4St Georges 2
St Georges 24-6St Georges 1
Blangy 18-2Hermin 3
Hermin 31-9Blangy 1
Journée 2


08-oct.
Journée 9


04-févr.
Exempt/-/Valhuon 3
Valhuon 3/-/Exempt
Valhuon 46-4Tincques 5
Tincques 51-9Valhuon 4
Hermin 35-5St Georges 1
St Georges 11-9Hermin 3
St Georges 23-7Blangy 1
Blangy 18-2St Georges 2
Journée 3


22-oct.
Journée 10


04-mars
Valhuon 38-2St Georges 2
St Georges 21-9Valhuon 3
St Georges 14-6Valhuon 4
Valhuon 45-5St Georges 1
Blangy 16-4Tincques 5
Tincques 50-10Blangy 1
Exempt/-/Hermin 3
Hermin 3/-/Exempt
Journée 4


05-nov.
Journée 11


18-mars
Hermin 32-8Valhuon 3
Valhuon 37-3Hermin 3
Tincques 56-4St Georges 1
St Georges 15-5Tincques 5
Valhuon 41-9Blangy 1
Blangy 16-4Valhuon 4
St Georges 2/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/St Georges 2
Journée 5


26-nov.
Journée 12


01-avr.
Valhuon 38-2Blangy 1
Blangy 14-6Valhuon 3
Hermin 35-5Valhuon 4
Valhuon 47-3Hermin 3
St Georges 20-10Tincques 5
Tincques 56-4St Georges 2
Exempt/-/St Georges 1
St Georges 1/-/Exempt
Journée 6


10-déc.
Journée 13


06-mai
St Georges 11-9Valhuon 3
Valhuon 39-1St Georges 1
Tincques 55-5Hermin 3
Hermin 36-4Tincques 5
St Georges 21-9Valhuon 4
Valhuon 46-4St Georges 2
Blangy 1/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Blangy 1
Journée 7


07-janv.
Journée 14


20-mai
Valhuon 39-1Tincques 5
Tincques 51-9Valhuon 3
Blangy 17-3St Georges 1
St Georges 13-7Blangy 1
St Georges 23-7Hermin 3
Hermin 37-3St Georges 2
Valhuon 4/-/Exempt
Exempt/-/Valhuon 4






10/06/17Barrages






17/06/17Finales Départementales






24/06/17AG des clubs
 

St Pol - Division 2

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Auxi 4401412200 
2Croisette 2351410130 
3Campagne 233149140 
4Blangy 230147250 
5Bouin Plumoison 328146260 
6Hermin 422143290 
7St Georges 322142480 
8Tincques 6141400140 
resp.José Dutailly       
 
Journée 1


24-sept.
Journée 8


21-janv.
Auxi 47-3Hermin 4
Hermin 43-7Auxi 4
Tincques 60-10Bouin Plumoison 3
Bouin Plumoison 37-3Tincques 6
Campagne 25-5St Georges 3
St Georges 33-7Campagne 2
Croisette 28-2Blangy 2
Blangy 20-10Croisette 2
Journée 2


08-oct.
Journée 9


04-févr.
Bouin Plumoison 35-5Auxi 4
Auxi 48-2Bouin Plumoison 3
Hermin 49-1Tincques 6
Tincques 64-6Hermin 4
Blangy 26-4Campagne 2
Campagne 26-4Blangy 2
St Georges 30-10Croisette 2
Croisette 28-2St Georges 3
Journée 3


22-oct.
Journée 10


04-mars
Auxi 49-1St Georges 3
St Georges 35-5Auxi 4
Campagne 27-3Hermin 4
Hermin 4P-GCampagne 2
Croisette 29-1Tincques 6
Tincques 61-9Croisette 2
Bouin Plumoison 34-6Blangy 2
Blangy 26-4Bouin Plumoison 3
Journée 4


05-nov.
Journée 11


18-mars
Blangy 24-6Auxi 4
Auxi 47-3Blangy 2
Tincques 63-7Campagne 2
Campagne 210-0Tincques 6
Hermin 42-8Croisette 2
Croisette 29-1Hermin 4
St Georges 34-6Bouin Plumoison 3
Bouin Plumoison 38-2St Georges 3
Journée 5


26-nov.
Journée 12


01-avr.
Auxi 48-2Croisette 2
Croisette 22-8Auxi 4
Blangy 25-5Hermin 4
Hermin 43-7Blangy 2
St Georges 310-0Tincques 6
Tincques 64-6St Georges 3
Bouin Plumoison 34-6Campagne 2
Campagne 28-2Bouin Plumoison 3
Journée 6


10-déc.
Journée 13


06-mai
Campagne 24-6Auxi 4
Auxi 46-4Campagne 2
Tincques 62-8Blangy 2
Blangy 29-1Tincques 6
Hermin 48-2St Georges 3
St Georges 35-5Hermin 4
Croisette 27-3Bouin Plumoison 3
Bouin Plumoison 35-5Croisette 2
Journée 7


07-janv.
Journée 14


20-mai
Auxi 410-0Tincques 6
Tincques 61-9Auxi 4
Croisette 28-2Campagne 2
Campagne 26-4Croisette 2
St Georges 34-6Blangy 2
Blangy 25-5St Georges 3
Bouin Plumoison 36-4Hermin 4
Hermin 44-6Bouin Plumoison 3






10/06/17Barrages






17/06/17Finales Départementales






24/06/17AG des clubs
 

St Pol - Division 3

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Croisette 3401412200 
2St Pol 335149320 
3Hermin 533148330 
4Auxi 531148150 
5Blangy 327145360 
6Auchy 224143470 
7Tincques 7201422100 
8St Pol 49140095 
resp.Tony Nison       
 
Journée 1


24-sept.
Journée 8


21-janv.
Hermin 58-2Auxi 5
Auxi 57-3Hermin 5
Tincques 74-6Blangy 3
Blangy 39-1Tincques 7
St Pol 39-1St Pol 4
St Pol 43-7St Pol 3
Croisette 36-4Auchy 2
Auchy 24-6Croisette 3
Journée 2


08-oct.
Journée 9


04-févr.
Blangy 35-5Hermin 5
Hermin 55-5Blangy 3
Auxi 57-3Tincques 7
Tincques 72-8Auxi 5
Auchy 25-5St Pol 3
St Pol 39-1Auchy 2
St Pol 43-7Croisette 3
Croisette 39-1St Pol 4
Journée 3


22-oct.
Journée 10


04-mars
Hermin 57-3St Pol 4
St Pol 40F-10Hermin 5
St Pol 39-1Auxi 5
Auxi 53-7St Pol 3
Croisette 38-2Tincques 7
Tincques 73-7Croisette 3
Blangy 34-6Auchy 2
Auchy 25-5Blangy 3
Journée 4


05-nov.
Journée 11


18-mars
Auchy 21-9Hermin 5
Hermin 59-1Auchy 2
Tincques 72-8St Pol 3
St Pol 39-1Tincques 7
Auxi 55-5Croisette 3
Croisette 36-4Auxi 5
St Pol 42-8Blangy 3
Blangy 310-0FSt Pol 4
Journée 5


26-nov.
Journée 12


01-avr.
Hermin 54-6Croisette 3
Croisette 37-3Hermin 5
Auchy 21-9Auxi 5
Auxi 58-2Auchy 2
St Pol 42-8Tincques 7
Tincques 710-0FSt Pol 4
Blangy 32-8St Pol 3
St Pol 37-3Blangy 3
Journée 6


10-déc.
Journée 13


06-mai
St Pol 35-5Hermin 5
Hermin 56-4St Pol 3
Tincques 75-5Auchy 2
Auchy 25-5Tincques 7
Auxi 58-2St Pol 4
St Pol 40F-10Auxi 5
Blangy 33-7Croisette 3
Croisette 37-3Blangy 3
Journée 7


07-janv.
Journée 14


20-mai
Hermin 58-2Tincques 7
Tincques 72-8Hermin 5
Croisette 37-3St Pol 3
St Pol 35-5Croisette 3
Auchy 29-1St Pol 4
St Pol 40F-10Auchy 2
Blangy 36-4Auxi 5
Auxi 57-3Blangy 3






10/06/17Barrages






17/06/17Finales Départementales






24/06/17AG des clubs
 

St Pol - Division 4

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Marconnelle 22186110 
2Valhuon 52086020 
3Tincques 81683230 
4Croisette 41583140 
5Tincques 9880080 
 Exempt000000 
resp.Patrick REAUX000000