!! 02/06 : Barrages championnats - 09/06 : Finales championnats

Promotion Excellence A

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Outreau 1381411210 
2St Pol 1361411030 
3Tincques 2341410040 
4Marles 130148060 
5Liévin Brossolette 129147160 
6Audincthun 1211431100 
7Grenay 1191430101 
8Le Portel 1151402111 
resp.Fabien Deville       
 
Journée 1


24-sept.
Journée 8


21-janv.
Liévin Brossolette 19-1Outreau 1
Outreau 19-1Liévin Brossolette 1
Tincques 22-8St Pol 1
St Pol 13-7Tincques 2
Marles 16-4Audincthun 1
Audincthun 14-6Marles 1
Le Portel 13-7Grenay 1
Grenay 110-0FLe Portel 1
Journée 2


08-oct.
Journée 9


04-févr.
St Pol 18-2Liévin Brossolette 1
Liévin Brossolette 11-9St Pol 1
Outreau 19-1Tincques 2
Tincques 24-6Outreau 1
Grenay 11-9Marles 1
Marles 17-3Grenay 1
Le Portel 13-7Audincthun 1
Audincthun 16-4Le Portel 1
Journée 3


22-oct.
Journée 10


04-mars
Liévin Brossolette 18-2Audincthun 1
Audincthun 12-8Liévin Brossolette 1
Marles 12-8Outreau 1
Outreau 110-0Marles 1
Le Portel 14-6Tincques 2
Tincques 29-1Le Portel 1
St Pol 19-1Grenay 1
Grenay 11-9St Pol 1
Journée 4


05-nov.
Journée 11


18-mars
Grenay 13-7Liévin Brossolette 1
Liévin Brossolette 18-2Grenay 1
Tincques 27-3Marles 1
Marles 16-4Tincques 2
Outreau 110-0Le Portel 1
Le Portel 15-5Outreau 1
Audincthun 11-9St Pol 1
St Pol 110-0Audincthun 1
Journée 5


26-nov.
Journée 12


01-avr.
Liévin Brossolette 17-3Le Portel 1
Le Portel 15-5Liévin Brossolette 1
Grenay 10-10Outreau 1
Outreau 110-0FGrenay 1
Audincthun 13-7Tincques 2
Tincques 28-2Audincthun 1
St Pol 110-0Marles 1
Marles 11-9St Pol 1
Journée 6


10-déc.
Journée 13


06-mai
Marles 16-4Liévin Brossolette 1
Liévin Brossolette 18-2Marles 1
Tincques 210-0Grenay 1
Grenay 13-7Tincques 2
Outreau 15-5Audincthun 1
Audincthun 10-10Outreau 1
Le Portel 10-10St Pol 1
St Pol 19-1Le Portel 1
Journée 7


07-janv.
Journée 14


20-mai
Liévin Brossolette 11-9Tincques 2
Tincques 26-4Liévin Brossolette 1
Le Portel 14-6Marles 1
Marles 17-3Le Portel 1
Audincthun 18-2Grenay 1
Grenay 16-4Audincthun 1
St Pol 13-7Outreau 1
Outreau 16-4St Pol 1






10/06/17Barrages






17/06/17Finales Départementales






24/06/17AG des clubs
 

Promotion Excellence B

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Montigny en Goh. 1421414000 
2Marquion 2351410130 
3Bapaume/Boiry 231148150 
4Meurchin 127146251 
5Bienvillers 126145270 
6Méricourt 324144280 
7Hulluch 1201422100 
8Neuville SV 2181420120 
resp.Philippe Cousin       
 
Journée 1


24-sept.
Journée 8


21-janv.
Méricourt 31-9Montigny en Goh. 1
Montigny en Goh. 19-1Méricourt 3
Hulluch 13-7Bapaume/Boiry 2
Bapaume/Boiry 26-4Hulluch 1
Neuville SV 22-8Meurchin 1
Meurchin 17-3Neuville SV 2
Bienvillers 16-4Marquion 2
Marquion 27-3Bienvillers 1
Journée 2


08-oct.
Journée 9


04-févr.
Bapaume/Boiry 26-4Méricourt 3
Méricourt 37-3Bapaume/Boiry 2
Montigny en Goh. 110-0Hulluch 1
Hulluch 12-8Montigny en Goh. 1
Marquion 28-2Neuville SV 2
Neuville SV 21-9Marquion 2
Meurchin 17-3Bienvillers 1
Bienvillers 16-4Meurchin 1
Journée 3


22-oct.
Journée 10


04-mars
Méricourt 35-5Meurchin 1
Meurchin 17-3Méricourt 3
Neuville SV 20-10Montigny en Goh. 1
Montigny en Goh. 19-1Neuville SV 2
Bienvillers 17-3Hulluch 1
Hulluch 15-5Bienvillers 1
Bapaume/Boiry 23-7Marquion 2
Marquion 28-2Bapaume/Boiry 2
Journée 4


05-nov.
Journée 11


18-mars
Marquion 28-2Méricourt 3
Méricourt 33-7Marquion 2
Hulluch 14-6Neuville SV 2
Neuville SV 24-6Hulluch 1
Montigny en Goh. 18-2Bienvillers 1
Bienvillers 11-9Montigny en Goh. 1
Meurchin 12-8Bapaume/Boiry 2
Bapaume/Boiry 27-3Meurchin 1
Journée 5


26-nov.
Journée 12


01-avr.
Méricourt 36-4Bienvillers 1
Bienvillers 16-4Méricourt 3
Marquion 23-7Montigny en Goh. 1
Montigny en Goh. 19-1Marquion 2
Meurchin 17-3Hulluch 1
Hulluch 13-7Meurchin 1
Bapaume/Boiry 26-4Neuville SV 2
Neuville SV 22-7Bapaume/Boiry 2
Journée 6


10-déc.
Journée 13


06-mai
Neuville SV 24-6Méricourt 3
Méricourt 38-2Neuville SV 2
Hulluch 14-6Marquion 2
Marquion 27-3Hulluch 1
Montigny en Goh. 110-0Meurchin 1
Meurchin 10F-10Montigny en Goh. 1
Bienvillers 14-6Bapaume/Boiry 2
Bapaume/Boiry 25-5Bienvillers 1
Journée 7


07-janv.
Journée 14


20-mai
Méricourt 35-5Hulluch 1
Hulluch 16-4Méricourt 3
Bienvillers 16-4Neuville SV 2
Neuville SV 26-4Bienvillers 1
Meurchin 14-6Marquion 2
Marquion 25-5Meurchin 1
Bapaume/Boiry 21-9Montigny en Goh. 1
Montigny en Goh. 19-1Bapaume/Boiry 2






10/06/17Barrages






17/06/17Finales Départementales






24/06/17AG des clubs
 

Promotion Excellence C (Calaisis)

rangéquipepointsjouésGNPF/Pdépartage
1Blériot 131129120 
2Balinghem 126127050 
3Marck 125126150 
4Muncq 125125340 
5Coulogne 123125160 
6St Martin au L. 11912318012/8
7Coquelles 2191231808/12
 Exempt000000 
 
Journée 1


24-sept.
Journée 8


21-janv.
Muncq 14-6Blériot 1
Blériot 14-6Muncq 1
Marck 19-1St Martin au L. 1
Marck 19-1St Martin au L. 1
Balinghem 1/-/Exepmt
Exepmt/-/Balinghem 1
Coulogne 18-2Coquelles 2
Coquelles 26-4Coulogne 1
Journée 2


08-oct.
Journée 9


04-févr.
Marck 12-8Muncq 1
Muncq 12-8Marck 1
Blériot 18-2St Martin au L. 1
St Martin au L. 12-8Blériot 1
Coquelles 27-3Balinghem 1
Balinghem 16-4Coquelles 2
Exepmt/-/Coulogne 1
Coulogne 1/-/Exepmt
Journée 3


22-oct.
Journée 10


04-mars
Muncq 1/-/Exepmt
Exepmt/-/Muncq 1
Balinghem 13-7Blériot 1
Blériot 14-6Balinghem 1
Coulogne 17-3St Martin au L. 1
St Martin au L. 16-4Coulogne 1
Marck 18-2Coquelles 2
Coquelles 23-7Marck 1
Journée 4


05-nov.
Journée 11


18-mars
Coquelles 24-6Muncq 1
Muncq 15-8Coquelles 2
St Martin au L. 13-7Balinghem 1
Balinghem 18-2St Martin au L. 1
Blériot 18-2Coulogne 1
Coulogne 12-8Blériot 1
Exepmt/-/Marck 1
Marck 1/-/Exepmt
Journée 5


26-nov.
Journée 12


01-avr.
Muncq 16-4Coulogne 1
Coulogne 15-5Muncq 1
Coquelles 21-9Blériot 1
Blériot 18-2Coquelles 2
Exepmt/-/St Martin au L. 1
St Martin au L. 1/-/Exepmt
Marck 13-7Balinghem 1
Balinghem 12-8Marck 1
Journée 6


10-déc.
Journée 13


06-mai
Balinghem 17-3Muncq 1
Muncq 16-4Balinghem 1
St Martin au L. 18-2Coquelles 2
Coquelles 26-4St Martin au L. 1
Blériot 1/-/Exepmt
Exepmt/-/Blériot 1
Coulogne 16-4Marck 1
Marck 14-6Coulogne 1
Journée 7


07-janv.
Journée 14


20-mai
Muncq 15-5St Martin au L. 1
St Martin au L. 16-4Muncq 1
Coulogne 18-2Balinghem 1
Balinghem 17-3Coulogne 1
Exepmt/-/Coquelles 2
Coquelles 2/-/Exepmt
Marck 15-5Blériot 1
Blériot 16-4Marck 1






10/06/17Barrages






17/06/17Finales Départementales






24/06/17AG des clubs
 
 
 
 
 
 
© 2013-2017 Ufolep62tt.org | Site créé par fafa